Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
             2010 IHSA Class 3A Girls Track Sectional - 5/13/2010              
                             Concordia University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Taylor              So Chicago (St.             12.65q  1 
  2 Sullivan, Chaznite        Sr Chicago (Pro             12.74q  2 
  3 Walker, Briana            So Chicago (Dun             12.79q  2 
  4 Simpkins, Janel           Jr Chicago (Whi             13.25q  3 
  5 Blazevic, Melissa         Fr Chicago (Lan             13.39q  2 
  6 Bowman, Kasi              Jr Chicago (Gag             13.45q  3 
  7 Rivera, Samantha          Fr Chicago (Lan             13.64q  2 
  8 Jones, Chaundia           Fr Oak Park (O.             13.64q  3 
  9 Robinson, Danielle        Sr Chicago (Gag             13.64   3 
 10 Greenwood, Jade           Fr Chicago (Von             13.84   1 
 11 Miller, Khatana           So Chicago (Lin             13.87   2 
 12 Haywood, Vernetta         Sr Chicago (Hyd             13.91   1 
 13 Osumanu, Rakiya           So Chicago (Lin             13.98   2 
 14 Smith, Jasmine            Sr Chicago (St.             14.07   3 
 15 Carson, Amber             Fr Chicago (De              14.19   3 
 16 Gutierrez, Dianaira       So Chicago (Sch             14.25   2 
 17 Alexander, Samantha       So Chicago (Dun             14.29   1 
 18 Brown, Nia                Fr Chicago (Von             14.36   3 
 19 Johnson, Jessica          Jr Chicago (Hyd             14.80   1 
 20 Layne, Onica              So Chicago (Sch             14.87   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Chaznite        Sr Chicago (Pro             12.68  
  2 Shaw, Taylor              So Chicago (St.             12.80  
  3 Walker, Briana            So Chicago (Dun             12.88  
  4 Simpkins, Janel           Jr Chicago (Whi             13.16  
  5 Bowman, Kasi              Jr Chicago (Gag             13.43  
  6 Blazevic, Melissa         Fr Chicago (Lan             13.49  
  7 Jones, Chaundia           Fr Oak Park (O.             13.62  
  8 Rivera, Samantha          Fr Chicago (Lan             13.78  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Taylor              So Chicago (St.             25.92q  3 
  2 Sullivan, Chaznite        Sr Chicago (Pro             25.93q  3 
  3 Walker, Briana            So Chicago (Dun             26.13q  2 
  4 Rhone, Raena              Jr Chicago (Whi             26.44q  1 
  5 Williams, TeJuanna        Jr Oak Park (O.             26.78q  2 
  6 Parish, Ashley            Jr Oak Park (O.             27.13q  1 
  7 Woodfolk, Asha            So Chicago (Whi             27.62q  1 
  8 Brown, Shaneik            Sr Chicago (Pro             28.39q  2 
  9 Rahming, Gabrielle        So Chicago (Lin             28.54   1 
 10 Greenwood, Jade           Fr Chicago (Von             29.05   2 
 11 Turek, Katie              So Chicago (St.             29.46   1 
 12 Brookman, Emanuella       Fr Chicago (Von             29.49   3 
 13 Greer, Destiny            Jr Chicago (Dun             29.66   2 
 14 Layne, Onica              So Chicago (Sch             31.99   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhone, Raena              Jr Chicago (Whi             25.39  
  2 Williams, TeJuanna        Jr Oak Park (O.             25.79  
  3 Shaw, Taylor              So Chicago (St.             26.01  
  4 Sullivan, Chaznite        Sr Chicago (Pro             26.10  
  5 Walker, Briana            So Chicago (Dun             26.74  
  6 Woodfolk, Asha            So Chicago (Whi             27.43  
  7 Parish, Ashley            Jr Oak Park (O.             28.00  
  8 Brown, Shaneik            Sr Chicago (Pro             29.18  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhone, Raena              Jr Chicago (Whi             56.42   2 
  2 Irvin, Porsha             Sr Chicago (Whi             58.82   2 
  3 Murphy, Mia               Sr Oak Park (O.           1:02.72   2 
  4 Onyenso, Gift             Sr Oak Park (O.           1:03.15   2 
  5 Konow, Kara               So Chicago (St.           1:04.90   1 
  6 Rambaud, Sophie           Jr Chicago (St.           1:05.29   1 
  7 Greenlaw, Sha'rone        Jr Chicago (Hyd           1:05.33   2 
  8 Mariani, Claire           Jr Oak Park (Fe           1:05.61   1 
  9 Gutierrez, Dianaira       So Chicago (Sch           1:07.04   1 
 10 Roberts, Dominique        Sr Chicago (Dun           1:10.88   1 
 11 Jones, Jewel              Fr Chicago (De            1:11.47   1 
 12 Benson, Marcella Ben      Fr Chicago (De            1:12.55   1 
 13 Alexander, Sydnee         Fr Chicago (Dun           1:20.32   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Devyn           Sr Chicago (Whi           2:15.59  
  2 Stoffer, Grace            Sr Oak Park (O.           2:18.36  
  3 McCoy, Erin               So Oak Park (Fe           2:20.30  
  4 Kohler, Kelly             So Chicago (St.           2:23.20  
  5 McNulty, Colleen          Jr Chicago (St.           2:23.59  
  6 Zachos, Evangelie         Sr Oak Park (O.           2:26.97  
  7 Vachuska, Maisie          Jr Chicago (Whi           2:30.74  
  8 Wojtowitz, Samantha       Sr Chicago (Lin           2:34.03  
  9 Cahill, Cathleen          Jr Oak Park (Fe           2:35.90  
 10 Williams, Dynasty         Jr Chicago (Dun           2:36.88  
 11 Riggs, Destiny            Fr Chicago (Dun           2:47.69  
 12 Batista, Maria            Jr Chicago (Kel           2:54.41  
 13 Herrera, Janet            So Chicago (Lan           2:54.54  
 14 Powell, Jacqui            Jr Chicago (Hyd           2:55.49  
 15 Zaragoza, Andrea          Jr Chicago (Gag           3:05.08  
 16 Perez, Samantha           Jr Chicago (Von           3:15.50  
 17 Zaragoza, Rosa            Jr Chicago (Gag           3:18.58  
 18 Arroyo, Sandra            So Chicago (Von           3:18.61  
 19 Ortiz, Marlen             So Chicago (Sch           3:19.00  
 20 Sunega, Vania             Jr Chicago (Sch           3:35.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connelly, Margaret        Sr Oak Park (Fe           5:04.44  
  2 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia       Sr Chicago (Whi           5:04.53  
  3 White, Jennifer           So Chicago (St.           5:10.31  
  4 Sexton, Claire            Sr Chicago (St.           5:34.47  
  5 Erickson, Elin            Jr Chicago (Von           5:41.03  
  6 Sopena, Maddie               Chicago (Lan           5:41.42  
  7 Cooke, Tori               Jr Oak Park (Fe           5:43.68  
  8 Ritter, Kate              Jr Oak Park (O.           5:51.08  
  9 Nava, Brenda              Jr Chicago (Lan           5:52.13  
 10 Pillar, Ally              Fr Chicago (Whi           6:03.72  
 11 Batista, Maria            Jr Chicago (Kel           6:09.63  
 12 Panton, Connie            So Oak Park (O.           6:13.66  
 13 Sunega, Vania             Jr Chicago (Sch           6:46.93  
 14 Davis, Bianca             Fr Chicago (Dun           6:59.17  
 15 Ortiz, Marlen             So Chicago (Sch           7:34.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia       Sr Chicago (Whi          10:44.57  
  2 Connelly, Margaret        Sr Oak Park (Fe          10:46.91  
  3 Faber, Elizabeth          Sr Chicago (St.          12:26.89  
  4 Brucks, Julia             Sr Chicago (St.          12:34.73  
  5 Hickey, Katherine         Sr Oak Park (Fe          12:43.58  
  6 Cotton, Carolina          So Oak Park (O.          12:49.41  
  7 Batista, Maria            Jr Chicago (Kel          12:54.15  
  8 Pillar, Ally              Fr Chicago (Whi          13:06.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenlaw, Sha'rone        Jr Chicago (Hyd             15.88q  1 
  2 Peatry, Dominique         Jr Chicago (Lan             16.71q  1 
  3 Rusanova, Vicky           Jr Chicago (Whi             17.38q  2 
  4 Perez, Jaleesa            Sr Chicago (Lan             17.48q  2 
  5 Laws, Veronique           Sr Chicago (St.             18.01q  2 
  6 Young, Meghan             Sr Oak Park (O.             18.43q  1 
  7 Sappington, Mariah        Jr Oak Park (O.             18.59q  1 
  8 Bedell, Maggie            Sr Chicago (St.             18.60q  1 
  9 Alexander, Sydnee         Fr Chicago (Dun             19.30   1 
 10 Stewart, Marquita         So Chicago (Dun             19.77   2 
 11 Wells, Olivia             Fr Chicago (Sch             22.57   2 
 12 Bell, Alexis              Sr Chicago (Pro             22.71   1 
 13 McGinity, Jordan          Jr Chicago (Whi             28.96   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenlaw, Sha'rone        Jr Chicago (Hyd             15.54  
  2 Peatry, Dominique         Jr Chicago (Lan             16.76  
  3 Rusanova, Vicky           Jr Chicago (Whi             17.14  
  4 Young, Meghan             Sr Oak Park (O.             17.51  
  5 Perez, Jaleesa            Sr Chicago (Lan             17.59  
  6 Laws, Veronique           Sr Chicago (St.             17.96  
  7 Bedell, Maggie            Sr Chicago (St.             18.22  
  8 Sappington, Mariah        Jr Oak Park (O.             18.69  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karnatz, Madlen           Fr Chicago (St.             46.76   2 
  2 McCoy, Erin               So Oak Park (Fe             47.59   2 
  3 Murray, Desi              Sr Chicago (Lan             48.27   2 
  4 Lawlor, Megan             So Oak Park (Fe             49.01   2 
  5 Sappington, Mariah        Jr Oak Park (O.             50.03   2 
  6 Dunham, Theresa           Sr Chicago (St.             50.62   2 
  7 Rusanova, Vicky           Jr Chicago (Whi             51.26   2 
  8 Melton, Alex              Jr Chicago (Lan             54.39   2 
  9 Wells, Olivia             Fr Chicago (Sch             54.88   1 
 10 Stewart, Marquita         So Chicago (Dun             56.98   1 
 11 King, Shakeyda            Sr Chicago (Dun             59.58   1 
 -- McGinity, Jordan          Jr Chicago (Whi                DQ   1  did not clear hurdle
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chicago (Whitney Young)                               49.39   2 
     1) Simpkins, Janel Jr              2) Forte, Elisabeth Jr            
     3) McCann, Jamika Sr               4) Rhone, Raena Jr                
  2 Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore                             49.48   2 
     1) Adams, Raven Jr                 2) Parish, Ashley Jr              
     3) Jones, Chaundia Fr              4) Stallworth, Maya Fr            
  3 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col                             50.24   2 
     1) Karnatz, Madlen Fr              2) Dunham, Caitlin Jr             
     3) Harris, Mariah So               4) Shaw, Taylor So                
  4 Chicago (Dunbar)                                      51.30   2 
     1) Alexander, Sydnee Fr            2) Walker, Briana So              
     3) Rozelle, Kadeija So             4) Roberts, Dominique Sr          
  5 Chicago (Lane)                                        51.48   2 
     1) Gilliam, V''Laun Sr             2) Blazevic, Melissa Fr           
     3) Rivera, Samantha Fr             4) Hagen-Richardso, Ingrid Sr     
  6 Chicago (Hyde Park)                                   53.19   2 
     1) Greenlaw, Sha'rone Jr           2) Acoff, Jamia Jr                
     3) Riley, Jolantra Sr              4) Haywood, Vernetta Sr           
  7 Oak Park (Fenwick)                                    53.79   2 
     1) Murino, Olivia Sr               2) Mariani, Nicole Jr             
     3) Mariani, Claire Jr              4) Maloney, Alanna Fr             
  8 Chicago (Von Steuben)                                 55.74   1 
     1) Brown, Nia Fr                   2) Moore, Alicia Fr               
     3) Brookman, Emanuella Fr          4) Greenwood, Jade Fr             
  9 Chicago (Lincoln Park)                                56.51   1 
     1) Osumanu, Rakiya So              2) Miller, Khatona So             
     3) Cummings, Perlshana Jr          4) Pittman, Christian Jr          
 10 Chicago (Gage Park)                                   57.11   1 
     1) Bowman, Kasi Jr                 2) Mariaca, Ashley So             
     3) Robinson, Danielle Sr           4) Jordan, Veronica So            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore                           1:44.86   2 
     1) Stallworth, Maya Fr             2) Sappington, Mariah Jr          
     3) Onyenso, Gift Sr                4) Williams, TeJuanna Jr          
  2 Chicago (Whitney Young)                             1:44.93   2 
     1) Simpkins, Janel Jr              2) McCann, Jamika Sr              
     3) Forte, Elisabeth Jr             4) Nalls, Roriann So              
  3 Chicago (Dunbar)                                    1:47.82   2 
     1) Williams, Dynasty Jr            2) Rozelle, Kadeija So            
     3) Greer, Destiny Jr               4) Stewart, Marquita So           
  4 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col                           1:47.94   2 
     1) Karnatz, Madlen Fr              2) Dunham, Caitlin Jr             
     3) Harris, Mariah So               4) Shaw, Taylor So                
  5 Chicago (Lane)                                      1:52.15   2 
     1) Gilliam, V''Laun Sr             2) Blazevic, Melissa Fr           
     3) Rivera, Samantha Fr             4) Hagen-Richardso, Ingrid Sr     
  6 Oak Park (Fenwick)                                  1:55.76   2 
     1) Anton, Alexandra Jr             2) Mariani, Nicole Jr             
     3) Mariani, Claire Jr              4) Murino, Olivia Sr              
  7 Chicago (Lincoln Park)                              1:56.30   1 
     1) Osumanu, Rakiya So              2) Cummings, Perlshana Jr         
     3) Miller, Khatona So              4) Rahming, Gabrielle So          
  8 Chicago (Von Steuben)                               1:58.75   1 
     1) Bradley, Kanah Jr               2) Joseph, Jaya So                
     3) Bundy, Camille Jr               4) Moore, Alicia Fr               
  9 Chicago (Gage Park)                                 2:01.05   2 
     1) Bowman, Kasi Jr                 2) Robinson, Danielle Sr          
     3) Mariaca, Ashley So              4) Jordan, Veronica So            
 10 Chicago (Schurz)                                    2:19.98   1 
     1) Wells, Oliva Fr                 2) Fernandez, Vinicia So          
     3) Layne, Onica So                 4) Crespo, Yaney Fr               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chicago (Whitney Young)                             3:58.15  
     1) Irvin, Porsha Sr                2) Vachuska, Maisie Jr            
     3) Thomspon, Devyn Sr              4) Nalls, Roriann So              
  2 Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore                           4:06.52  
     1) Stoffer, Grace Sr               2) Murphy, Mia Sr                 
     3) Onyenso, Gift Sr                4) Adams, Raven Jr                
  3 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col                           4:10.23  
     1) McNulty, Colleen Jr             2) Kohler, Kelly So               
     3) Karnatz, Madlen Fr              4) Willock, Kelsey Jr             
  4 Oak Park (Fenwick)                                  4:12.50  
     1) Cahill, Megan Fr                2) Brundage, Eva Fr               
     3) Lawlor, Megan So                4) McCoy, Erin So                 
  5 Chicago (Lane)                                      4:22.95  
     1) Melton, Alex Jr                 2) Ward, Meghan Jr                
     3) Bloom, Thea So                  4) Bynes, Jackie Fr               
  6 Chicago (Dunbar)                                    4:49.20  
     1) Alexander, Sydnee Fr            2) Davis, Bianca Fr               
     3) Williams, Dynasty Jr            4) Rozelle, Kadeija So            
  7 Chicago (Von Steuben)                               4:50.88  
     1) Solano, Melissa So              2) Arroyo, Sandra So              
     3) Perez, Samantha Jr              4) Mahmud, Jordan Fr              
  8 Chicago (Gage Park)                                 4:55.20  
     1) Mariaca, Ashley So              2) Jordan, Veronica So            
     3) Bowman, Kasi Jr                 4) Robinson, Danielle Sr          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chicago (Whitney Young)                             9:40.12  
     1) Vachuska, Maisie Jr             2) Nalls, Roriann So              
     3) Blackwood, Hannah So            4) Thompson, Devyn Sr             
  2 Chicago (St. Ignatius Col                           9:52.52  
     1) McNulty, Colleen Jr             2) Kohler, Kelly So               
     3) White, Jennifer So              4) Dunham, Theresa Sr             
  3 Chicago (Lane)                                     10:05.45  
     1) Bynes, Jacky Fr                 2) Bloom, Thea So                 
     3) Coss, Carina Fr                 4) Pineda, Stephnie Sr            
  4 Oak Park (Fenwick)                                 10:17.92  
     1) Cahill, Megan Fr                2) Brundage, Eva Fr               
     3) Cahill, Cathleen Jr             4) Cooke, Tori Jr                 
  5 Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore                          10:27.59  
     1) Zachos, Evangelie Sr            2) Kurtz, Katie So                
     3) Saltzman, Veronica So           4) Stoffer, Grace Sr              
  6 Chicago (Von Steuben)                              11:59.12  
     1) Erickson, Elin Jr               2) Anderson, Kirsten Fr           
     3) Mahmud, Jordan Fr               4) Solano, Melissa So             
  7 Chicago (Gage Park)                                12:53.12  
     1) Bickham, Naquanta Sr            2) Pinon, Dennise So              
     3) Zaragoza, Rosalena Jr           4) Zaragoza, Andrea Jr            
  8 Chicago (Schurz)                                   13:10.13  
     1) Sunega, Vania Jr                2) Gutierrez, Dianaira So         
     3) Ortiz, Marlen So                4) Mohedano, Crystal So           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Svehla, Erin              So Oak Park (O.           5-00.00  
  2 Cahill, Cathleen          Jr Oak Park (Fe           4-10.00  
  3 Farris, Chandler          Jr Chicago (Whi          J4-10.00  
  3 Murphy, Mia               Sr Oak Park (O.          J4-10.00  
  5 Diamond, Meredith         Jr Chicago (St.          J4-10.00  
  6 Wlodarkiewicz, Kasia      So Oak Park (Fe           4-08.00  
  7 Evans, Camille            Fr Chicago (St.           4-06.00  
 -- Terrell, Dominika         So Chicago (Dun                NH  
 -- Reed, Zanah               Fr Chicago (Dun                NH  
 -- McGinity, Jordan          Jr Chicago (Whi                NH  
 -- Coates, Brittney          Sr Chicago (De                 DQ  
 -- Jones, Jewel              Fr Chicago (De                 DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Katie               Sr Oak Park (O.           9-00.00  
  1 Anton, Alexandra          Jr Oak Park (Fe           9-00.00  
  3 Nodi, Carla               Jr Chicago (Whi           8-00.00  
  4 Doherty, Jennie           Jr Oak Park (O.           7-06.00  
  4 Williams, Summer          Fr Chicago (Whi           7-06.00  
  6 Lewandowski, Michell      Fr Chicago (St.           7-00.00  
  6 Williamson, Nneka         Jr Chicago (St.           7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Caitlin           Jr Chicago (St.          16-10.25  
  2 Harris, Mariah            So Chicago (St.          15-07.50  
  3 Glowacz, Sara             Fr Chicago (Lan          15-00.50  
  4 Rahming, Gabrielle        So Chicago (Lin          14-09.50  
  5 Brown, Shaneik            Sr Chicago (Pro          14-08.00  
  6 Space, Cassandra          Sr Chicago (Von          14-04.00  
  7 Alexander, Samantha       So Chicago (Dun          14-02.50  
  8 Range, Camille            Sr Oak Park (O.          13-11.50  
  9 Benson, Marcella          Fr Chicago (De           12-11.50  
 10 Fernandez, Vinicia        So Chicago (Sch          11-00.50  
 11 Cuellar, Ciracelia        So Chicago (Von           9-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forte, Elisabeth          Jr Chicago (Whi          36-01.25  
  2 Harris, Mariah            So Chicago (St.          35-08.00  
  3 Murray, Desi              Sr Chicago (Lan          35-00.00  
  4 Westerfield, Angelica     Sr Chicago (Pro          33-08.75  
  5 Galant, Natalia           So Chicago (St.          32-01.25  
  6 Range, Camille            Sr Oak Park (O.          31-11.25  
  7 Fredricks, Amber          Jr Chicago (Whi          31-09.00  
  8 Brown, Shaneik            Sr Chicago (Pro          31-08.75  
  9 Glowacz, Sara             Fr Chicago (Lan          31-02.00  
 10 Space, Cassandra          Sr Chicago (Von          30-02.00  
 11 Alexander, Samantha       So Chicago (Dun          27-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timms, Raven              Sr Oak Park (O.          34-09.50  
  2 Johnson, Veronica         Sr Chicago (Hyd          33-09.00  
  3 Fuentes, Olivia           Jr Chicago (Lan          32-07.00  
  4 Bates, Tianna             So Chicago (Sch          32-03.00  
  5 Ivy, Andrea               Sr Oak Park (O.          32-01.00  
  6 Durrah, Jazmyne           Jr Chicago (Lan          31-10.50  
  7 Terrell, Dominika         So Chicago (Dun          29-00.50  
  8 Gardner, Sheri            Fr Chicago (Whi          29-00.00  
  9 Horton, Katrina           So Chicago (Dun          28-11.00  
 10 Greer, Diamond            Sr Chicago (St.          26-07.00  
 11 Wong, Melody              So Chicago (Whi          25-09.50  
 12 Lopez, Isabel             Jr Chicago (St.          25-04.00  
 13 Iancu, Theodora           So Chicago (Sch          25-02.00  
 14 Jordan, Veronica          So Chicago (Gag          24-08.50  
 15 Castillo, Janice          So Chicago (Gag          22-04.50  
 16 Moreno, Barbara           So Chicago (Lin          21-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durrah, Jazmyne           Jr Chicago (Lan            118-04  
  2 Timms, Raven              Sr Oak Park (O.             88-09  
  3 Fuentes, Olivia           Jr Chicago (Lan             86-00  
  4 Ivy, Andrea               Sr Oak Park (O.             85-02  
  5 Belavic, Alyse            So Chicago (St.          81-05.50  
  6 Terrell, Dominika         So Chicago (Dun          80-08.50  
  7 Lopez, Isabel             Jr Chicago (St.             73-03  
  8 Horton, Katrina           So Chicago (Dun             72-01  
  9 Iancu, Theodora           So Chicago (Sch             69-01  
 10 Bates, Tianna             So Chicago (Sch             65-01  
 11 Wong, Melody              So Chicago (Whi          59-04.50  
 12 Esparza, Patty            Jr Chicago (Whi          58-07.50  
 13 Mariani, Claire           Jr Oak Park (Fe             55-11  
 14 Castillo, Janice          So Chicago (Gag             36-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chicago (Whitney Young)    129        2) Oak Park (O.P.-River Fore 114   
    3) Chicago (St. Ignatius Col  112        4) Oak Park (Fenwick)         65   
    4) Chicago (Lane)              65        6) Chicago (Dunbar)           20   
    6) Chicago (Prosser)           20        8) Chicago (Hyde Park)        19   
    9) Chicago (Lincoln Park)       4        9) Chicago (Schurz)            4   
    9) Chicago (Von Steuben)        4       12) Chicago (Gage Park)         2