Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
 
                 2010 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invite - 3/27/2010                 
                                   3/27/2010                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Iesha                Thornton Tow              7.57q  3 
  2 Johnson, Takara              Streaks                   7.63q  2 
  3 Hammock, Kaitlyn             Romeoville High           7.65q  2 
  4 Eisenberg, Kait              Providence C              7.73q  6 
  5 Corbett, Amber               Hillcrest                 7.75q  2 
  6 Buckley, LonRae              Romeoville High           7.77q  1 
  7 Ellis, Ashley                Glenbard Sou              7.78q  3 
  8 Cooper, Kendra               Hillcrest                 7.79q  5 
  9 Taylor, Terika               Thornton Tow              7.87q  3 
 10 Carone, Courtney             Francis Park              7.89q  4 
 11 Krause, Lexi                 Joliet Catho              7.89q  5 
 12 Popernik, Annette            Montini Cath              7.90q  4 
 13 Kubalanza, Ann               Benet Academ              7.91   3 
 14 Tinglin, Tashea              Thornwood                 7.93   2 
 15 Vernon, Brittany             Thornwood                 7.96   6 
 16 Snow, Quirstin               Glenbard Sou              7.97   4 
 17 Pasieka, Maren               Joliet Catho              7.99   2 
 18 Seay, Tytiana                Streaks                   8.00   4 
 19 Sanders, Desi                Plainfield S              8.02   6 
 20 Harrison, Jessica            Plainfield S              8.04   4 
 21 Wilson, Maya                 Jones Colleg              8.09   1 
 22 Berman, Gabriella            Providence C              8.19   5 
 23 Flynn, Nicole                shepard                   8.20   1 
 24 Peyton, Aisha                St. Joseph                8.21   1 
 25 Farrell, Rebecca             Montini Cath              8.28   1 
 26 Brooks, Jaylah               St. Joseph                8.28   6 
 27 Anton, Alex                  Fenwick                   8.30   6 
 28 Murino, Olivia               Fenwick                   8.31   5 
 29 Miller, Alexandria           Tinley Park               8.34   4 
 30 Medina, Jessica              Resurrection              8.38   3 
 31 Cook, Megan                  Tinley Park               8.51   2 
 32 Foley, Erin                  Resurrection              8.58   6 
 33 Koenig, Amber                Mount Assisi              8.68   2 
 34 Brown, Jessica               Benet Academ              8.85   5 
 35 Linduska, Alyssa             Jones Colleg              8.95   5 
 36 Tan, Sam                     St Scholastica H          9.15   1 
 37 Michel, Paige                Mount Assisi              9.15   3 
 38 Struve, Katie                Francis Park              9.65   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Iesha                Thornton Tow              7.53   2 
  2 Buckley, LonRae              Romeoville High           7.58   2 
  3 Hammock, Kaitlyn             Romeoville High           7.60   2 
  4 Cooper, Kendra               Hillcrest                 7.65   1 
  5 Ellis, Ashley                Glenbard Sou              7.70   1 
  6 Johnson, Takara              Streaks                   7.71   2 
  7 Corbett, Amber               Hillcrest                 7.72   2 
  8 Taylor, Terika               Thornton Tow              7.72   1 
  9 Popernik, Annette            Montini Cath              7.84   1 
 10 Eisenberg, Kait              Providence C              7.84   2 
 11 Krause, Lexi                 Joliet Catho              7.85   1 
 12 Carone, Courtney             Francis Park              7.94   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newell, Iesha                Thornton Tow             26.85  10 
  2 Little, Shamier              Lindblom                 26.95  10 
  3 Hammock, Kaitlyn             Romeoville High          27.01  10 
  4 Taylor, Terika               Thornton Tow             27.59  10 
  5 Calicdan, Chiara             Benet Academ             28.19   9 
  6 Tinglin, Tashea              Thornwood                28.21   6 
  7 Carone, Courtney             Francis Park             28.35   9 
  8 Wiggins, Sharolyn            Hillcrest                28.36   8 
  9 Corbett, Amber               Hillcrest                28.63   7 
 10 Lilly, Colleen               Romeoville High          28.67   6 
 11 Wilson, Maya                 Jones Colleg             28.73   8 
 12 Ferris, Carolyn              Glenbard Sou             28.82   7 
 13 Vernon, Brittany             Thornwood                29.27   6 
 14 Berman, Gabriella            Providence C             29.43   4 
 15 Harris, Phoenix              Plainfield S             29.51   9 
 15 Flynn, Nicole                shepard                  29.51   4 
 17 Pasieka, Maren               Joliet Catho             29.73   7 
 18 Kubalanza, Ann               Benet Academ             29.80   6 
 19 Cook, Megan                  Tinley Park              29.92   4 
 20 Murino, Olivia               Fenwick                  29.96   3 
 21 Gniatczyk, Kasia             Glenbard Sou             30.08   5 
 22 McGee, Tiarra                Streaks                  30.10   8 
 23 Breen, Margaret              Resurrection             30.17   4 
 24 Holtzmann, Jessica           Jones Colleg             30.35   5 
 25 Biederman, Clare             Montini Cath             30.97   2 
 26 Lacy, Sam                    Providence C             31.06   3 
 27 Wlodarkiewicz, Kasia         Fenwick                  31.24   3 
 28 Ghiloni, Tessa               Resurrection             31.31   2 
 29 Wayne, Briana                Tinley Park              31.52   5 
 30 Koenig, Amber                Mount Assisi             31.57   2 
 31 Fransisco, Melissa           Montini Cath             31.96   2 
 32 Mason, Michelle              Streaks                  32.22   8 
 33 Hesslau, Taylor              St. Joseph               32.96   1 
 34 Kilgore, Alexcia             St. Joseph               33.47   1 
 35 Tan, Sam                     St Scholastica H         33.83   1 
 36 Carter, Caroline             Francis Park             34.10   3 
 37 Michel, Paige                Mount Assisi             34.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Letts, Brittany              Hillcrest                59.45   9 
  2 Young, Mercedes              Hillcrest              1:00.69  10 
  3 Coglianese, Mandy            Providence C           1:00.99  10 
  4 Little, Shamier              Lindblom               1:01.92  10 
  5 Lafemina, Angelica           Tinley Park            1:02.24   9 
  6 Sikorski, Frankie            Joliet Catho           1:02.75   9 
  7 Flowers, Jakelia             Thornton Tow           1:02.85   8 
  8 Pleasent, Kiana              Plainfield S           1:03.97   7 
  9 Krause, Lexi                 Joliet Catho           1:04.42   8 
 10 Johnson, Takara              Streaks                1:04.43   9 
 11 Cole, Charna                 Plainfield S           1:07.27   6 
 12 Girard, Maddie               Benet Academ           1:07.61   8 
 13 Brandlin, Skyler             Romeoville High        1:07.70   7 
 14 Holtzmann, Jessica           Jones Colleg           1:07.79   5 
 15 Brundage, Eva                Fenwick                1:07.92   6 
 16 Cross, Dominique             Romeoville High        1:08.00   6 
 17 Thomas, Karen                Benet Academ           1:08.64   5 
 18 Bazigos, Dimitra             Glenbard Sou           1:09.24   5 
 19 Randle, Amanda               Thornwood              1:10.35   4 
 20 Williams, Airianna           Tinley Park            1:10.87   8 
 21 Willamson, Moriah            Thornton Tow           1:11.33   4 
 22 Randle, Alexis               Thornwood              1:12.13   2 
 23 O'Malley, Maggie             Resurrection           1:12.58  10 
 24 Mazon, Nicxie                Resurrection           1:12.60   3 
 25 Briggs, Alex                 Montini Cath           1:12.95   1 
 26 Kuhlmann, Amy                Providence C           1:14.44   4 
 27 Harrington, Heather          Montini Cath           1:17.30   2 
 28 Crawford, Danielle           shepard                1:22.45   1 
 29 Wheeler, Lindsey             Mount Assisi           1:22.59   1 
 30 Reyes, Mercedes              Streaks                1:23.11   5 
 31 Sykes, Cassandra             shepard                1:24.75   3 
 32 Sullivan, Bridget            Mount Assisi           1:28.55   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letts, Brittany              Hillcrest              2:27.18  
  2 Connelly, Theresa            Montini Cath           2:28.29  
  3 Fitzgerald, Erin             Plainfield S           2:28.69  
  4 McCoy, Erin                  Fenwick                2:32.76  
  5 Barron, Katy                 Benet Academ           2:32.85  
  6 Butkovich, Jodi              shepard                2:32.97  
  7 Heniff, Andi                 Providence C           2:37.79  
  8 Tobin, Victoria              Benet Academ           2:38.27  
  9 Rothas, Katie                Jones Colleg           2:39.11  
 10 Diaz, Karen                  Thornwood              2:39.72  
 11 Anyan, Simona                Romeoville High        2:44.38  
 12 Kennedy, Erin                Joliet Catho           2:44.49  
 13 Kitz, Catherine              Montini Cath           2:45.33  
 14 Najera, Martiza              Thornton Tow           2:47.36  
 15 Harris, Delvina              Hillcrest              2:48.23  
 16 Medina, Kat                  Thornwood              2:51.65  
 17 Clark, Kathleen              Resurrection           2:51.72  
 18 Bianchini, Francesca         Resurrection           2:53.67  
 19 Schmidt, Maddie              Providence C           2:54.49  
 20 McDonald, Jeslynn            Tinley Park            2:56.25  
 21 Guzman, Lucy                 Fenwick                3:01.03  
 22 Heller, Julia                Jones Colleg           3:03.86  
 23 Taylor, Kiah                 Thornton Tow           3:09.89  
 24 Balbuena, Samantha           Streaks                3:11.35  
 25 Wheeler, Lindsey             Mount Assisi           3:13.17  
 26 Gregory, Hanna               St Scholastica H       3:14.09  
 27 Sullivan, Bridget            Mount Assisi           3:15.47  
 28 Rafael, Monserrat            Streaks                3:18.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Courtney          Providence C           5:41.43  
  2 Cooke, Tori                  Fenwick                5:51.55  
  3 Loomis, Lauren               shepard                5:52.35  
  4 Blazek, Audrey               Benet Academ           5:54.25  
  5 Langhenry, Anna              Benet Academ           5:54.59  
  6 Boyd, Kelly                  Montini Cath           5:58.45  
  7 David, Erin                  Plainfield S           5:58.73  
  8 Dennis, Keyanna              Hillcrest              6:04.56  
  9 Harris, Delvina              Hillcrest              6:06.99  
 10 Gerhart, Katie               Jones Colleg           6:08.60  
 11 Maas, Lindsay                Jones Colleg           6:08.66  
 12 Wilson, Erin                 Fenwick                6:11.37  
 13 Ives, Katie                  Romeoville High        6:13.60  
 14 Elias, Daniella              Montini Cath           6:14.72  
 15 Ramos, Janet                 shepard                6:28.27  
 16 Willingham, Deja             Thornwood              6:29.62  
 17 Witzak, Abby                 Resurrection           6:31.37  
 18 Powers, Erika                Providence C           6:38.24  
 19 Lopez, Cassandra             Streaks                6:38.85  
 20 Sterling, Maize              Resurrection           6:39.62  
 21 Alcaide, Ana                 Thornwood              6:44.17  
 22 Hesse, Ariel                 Tinley Park            6:50.68  
 23 Sullivan, Shannon            Mount Assisi           6:55.84  
 24 Davis, Raquel                Streaks                6:59.75  
 25 Arriola, Victoria            St. Joseph             7:12.91  
 26 Bertani, Anna                Joliet Catho           7:25.30  
 27 Ritchie, Samantha            Glenbard Sou           7:26.54  
 28 O'Malley, Christy            Glenbard Sou           7:26.79  
 29 Villarreal, Bianca           St. Joseph             7:56.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Courtney          Providence C          11:46.75  
  2 Laviste, Ericka              Montini Cath          11:56.65  
  3 Yanowski, Cade               Jones Colleg          11:59.70  
  4 Dennis, Keyanna              Hillcrest             12:47.30  
  5 Hickey, Kat                  Fenwick               12:47.38  
  6 Flavin, Peggy                Benet Academ          12:47.49  
  7 Groberski, Victoria          Benet Academ          12:49.94  
  8 Sendzik, Kaitlyn             Mount Assisi          13:04.11  
  9 Arden, Carlye                Tinley Park           13:04.50  
 10 Middleton, Annie             shepard               13:20.12  
 11 Garcia, Bianca               Streaks               13:37.78  
 12 Katsis, Caitlin              Fenwick               14:15.00  
 13 Huguelet, Katie              Providence C          14:21.95  
 14 Gonzalez, Gabriela           Jones Colleg          14:50.29  
 15 Dominguez, Giselle           Plainfield S          14:59.41  
 16 Smego, Clare                 Montini Cath          15:19.97  
 17 Jarman, Hannah               shepard               16:49.44  
 18 Overhiser, Autumn            Plainfield S          16:55.54  
 19 Rodas, Heiddy                Streaks               17:29.64  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Althea                Hillcrest                 8.74q  3 
  2 Caston, Ladonna              Thornton Tow              8.84q  1 
  3 Fuller, Namoi                Thornton Tow              9.15q  4 
  4 Little, Shamier              Lindblom                  9.18q  3 
  5 White, Dascion               Romeoville High           9.41q  2 
  6 Lincoln, Monique             Plainfield S              9.82q  2 
  7 Van Meerten, Hillary         Romeoville High           9.83q  2 
  8 Delucca, Teresa              Resurrection             10.01q  5 
  9 Foley, Catherine             Providence C             10.05q  4 
 10 Kuhlmann, Alli               Providence C             10.26q  1 
 11 Macey-Pilcher, Arielle       shepard                  10.47q  5 
 12 Lawlor, Megan                Fenwick                  10.50q  1 
 13 Thomas, Karen                Benet Academ             10.71   5 
 14 Hughes, Whitney              Thornwood                10.80   4 
 15 Okosi, Chineze               Thornwood                10.82   1 
 16 Lutterman, Kendra            Resurrection             10.85   1 
 17 Lockhart, Asia               Hillcrest                10.94   3 
 18 Robinson, Kristy             Plainfield S             11.05   2 
 19 Ostrem, Sarah                Joliet Catho             11.12   1 
 20 Furlong, Becki               Mount Assisi             11.39   5 
 21 Bailey, Hannah               Montini Cath             11.45   5 
 22 Zelehovitis, Alexis          Joliet Catho             11.85   2 
 23 Mulkerrin, MaryKate          Montini Cath             11.98   2 
 -- Collins, Megan               Mount Assisi                DQ   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Althea                Hillcrest                 8.66   2 
  2 Caston, Ladonna              Thornton Tow              8.82   2 
  3 Little, Shamier              Lindblom                  9.44   2 
  4 Fuller, Namoi                Thornton Tow              9.46   2 
  5 Van Meerten, Hillary         Romeoville High           9.91   1 
  6 Delucca, Teresa              Resurrection             10.00   1 
  7 Foley, Catherine             Providence C             10.19   1 
  8 White, Dascion               Romeoville High          10.19   2 
  9 Lawlor, Megan                Fenwick                  10.37   1 
 10 Macey-Pilcher, Arielle       shepard                  10.48   1 
 11 Kuhlmann, Alli               Providence C             10.60   1 
 12 Lincoln, Monique             Plainfield S             11.65   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Romeoville High School  'A'                         1:47.58   5 
  2 Thornton Township  'A'                              1:49.30   5 
  3 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:50.42   5 
  4 Thornwood  'A'                                      1:53.36   3 
     1) Strong, Kymyatta                2) Thurman, Destiny               
     3) Wilson, Carla                   4) Tinglin, Tashea                
  5 Plainfield South  'A'                               1:55.47   5 
  6 Glenbard South  'A'                                 1:55.96   4 
     1) Ellis, Ashley                   2) Ferris, Carolyn                
     3) Ratay, Brooke                   4) Snow, Quirstin                 
  7 Montini Catholic  'A'                               1:59.53   2 
  8 Joliet Catholic  'A'                                1:59.77   4 
     1) Brown, Kate                     2) chalkey, Chelsea               
     3) Pasieka, Maren                  4) Sikorski, Brianna              
  9 Tinley Park  'A'                                    2:02.70   4 
 10 Fenwick  'A'                                        2:03.21   2 
     1) Murino, Olivia                  2) Anton, Alex                    
     3) Pezza, Sarah                    4) Lawlor, Megan                  
 11 Benet Academy  'A'                                  2:03.22   3 
     1) Bohac, Rachel                   2) Thomas, Karen                  
     3) Brown, Jessica                  4) Carmignani, Eileen             
 12 St. Joseph  'A'                                     2:03.37   1 
     1) Peyton, Aisha                   2) Hesslau, Taylor                
     3) Glover, Raven                   4) Brooks, Jaylah                 
 13 Providence Catholic  'A'                            2:04.06   1 
     1) Lacy, Sam                       2) Mackay, Allison                
     3) Grynevich, Jessica              4) Hoss, Ally                     
 14 Streaks  'A'                                        2:04.25   4 
     1) Dodd, Celia                     2) McGee, Tiarra                  
     3) Williams, Tatianna              4) Gomez, Melania                 
 15 Resurrection HS  'A'                                2:04.84   1 
     1) Breen, Margaret                 2) Ghiloni, Tessa                 
     3) Canova, Jacklyn                 4) Medina, Jessica                
 16 Mount Assisi  'A'                                   2:09.98   2 
     1) Michel, Paige                   2) Koenig, Amber                  
     3) Furlong, Becki                  4) Collins, Megan                 
 17 Francis Parker  'A'                                 2:10.11   3 
     1) Curran, Dakota                  2) Carter, Caroline               
     3) O'Connor, Jenn                  4) Carone, Courtney               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillcrest  'A'                                      4:12.68   5 
  2 Romeoville High School  'A'                         4:14.90   5 
  3 Thornton Township  'A'                              4:21.25   4 
  4 Providence Catholic  'A'                            4:21.27   4 
     1) Pappas, Brooke                  2) Eisenberg, Kait                
     3) Foley, Catherine                4) Coglianese, Mandy              
  5 Fenwick  'A'                                        4:21.75   4 
     1) McCoy, Erin                     2) Pezza, Sarah                   
     3) Brundage, Eva                   4) Lawlor, Megan                  
  6 Plainfield South  'A'                               4:21.98   5 
  7 Joliet Catholic  'A'                                4:27.53   3 
     1) Krause, Lexi                    2) Sikorski, Frankie              
     3) Lennon, Allison                 4) Tjelle, Megan                  
  8 Thornwood  'A'                                      4:30.83   3 
     1) Johnson, Daisy                  2) Stewart, Josilyn               
     3) Diaz, Karen                     4) Wilson, Carla                  
  9 Tinley Park  'A'                                    4:35.79   4 
 10 Benet Academy  'A'                                  4:36.88   5 
     1) Tobin, Victoria                 2) Thomas, Karen                  
     3) Girard, Maddie                  4) Calicdan, Chiara               
 11 Montini Catholic  'A'                               4:44.12   2 
 12 shepard  'A'                                        5:04.90   1 
 13 Resurrection HS  'A'                                5:04.94   1 
     1) Foley, Erin                     2) Canova, Jacklyn                
     3) O'Malley, Maggie                4) Mazon, Nicxie                  
 14 Mount Assisi  'A'                                   5:13.12   1 
     1) Sullivan, Shannon               2) Mateja, Laruen                 
     3) Izquierdo, Lisa                 4) Flaherty, Kellie               
 15 Francis Parker  'A'                                 5:20.28   2 
     1) Carone, Courtney                2) Ovca, Taylor                   
     3) Curran, Dakota                  4) O'Connor, Jenn                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay  image file
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plainfield South  'A'                              10:10.77  
  2 Benet Academy  'A'                                 10:24.25  
     1) Marchese, Nini                  2) Tobin, Victoria                
     3) Blazek, Audrey                  4) Langhenry, Anna                
  3 Fenwick  'A'                                       10:28.71  
     1) Wilson, Erin                    2) Brundage, Eva                  
     3) Cahill, Cathleen                4) Cooke, Tori 
  4 Montini Catholic  'A'                              10:37.62                    
  5 Thornwood  'A'                                     10:37.65  
     1) Johnson, Daisy                  2) Stewart, Josilyn               
     3) Diaz, Karen                     4) Wilson, Carla                  
  6 shepard  'A'                                       10:59.07  
  7 Hillcrest  'A'                                     11:04.37  
  8 Romeoville High School  'A'                        11:14.69  
  9 Tinley Park  'A'                                   11:15.94  
 10 Mount Assisi  'A'                                  11:29.48  
     1) Flaherty, Kellie                2) Sendzik, Kaitlyn               
     3) Izquierdo, Lisa                 4) Mateja, Laruen                 
 11 Providence Catholic  'A'                           11:36.33  
     1) Abbott, Jessica                 2) Ruzich, Megan                  
     3) Surico, Paige                   4) Heniff, Andi                   
 12 Resurrection HS  'A'                               11:44.39  
     1) Witzak, Abby                    2) Sterling, Maize                
     3) Clark, Kathleen                 4) Bianchini, Francesca           
 13 Streaks  'A'                                       11:53.50  
     1) Hernandez, Gabriela             2) Seay, Tytiana                  
     3) Reyes, Mercedes                 4) Lopez, Cassandra               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoss, Ally                   Providence C           5-00.00  
  2 Frangiamore, Ashley          Resurrection           4-10.00  
  3 Lincoln, Monique             Plainfield S          J4-10.00  
  4 Graczyk, Liz                 Montini Cath          J4-10.00  
  5 Jordan, Nicole               Glenbard Sou          J4-10.00  
  6 Boris, Hannah                Montini Cath          J4-10.00  
  7 Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan        Thornton Tow           4-08.00  
  8 Spellman, Ginny              Benet Academ          J4-08.00  
  9 Fuller, Namoi                Thornton Tow          J4-08.00  
 10 Wlodarkiewicz, Kasia         Fenwick               J4-08.00  
 11 Cadman, Darcy                Benet Academ          J4-08.00  
 12 Carter, Caroline             Francis Park          J4-08.00  
 13 Tawose, Elizabeth            Hillcrest              4-06.00  
 14 Nunn, Breana                 Tinley Park           J4-06.00  
 15 Lupo, Monica                 Romeoville High       J4-06.00  
 16 Larson, Nicole               Resurrection          J4-06.00  
 17 Van Meerten, Hillary         Romeoville High       J4-06.00  
 18 Szykowny, Alison             shepard                4-04.00  
 18 Artis, Destini               Hillcrest              4-04.00  
 19 Rodriguez, Annisa            Plainfield S          J4-02.00  
 20 Bertani, Anna                Joliet Catho           4-02.00  
 -- Kinsella, Austin             Joliet Catho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smoljan, Lindsay             Providence C           8-07.00  
  2 Anton, Alex                  Fenwick               J8-07.00  
  3 Ellis, Ashley                Glenbard Sou           8-01.00  
  4 Letts, Brittany              Hillcrest             J8-01.00  
  5 Randle, Amanda               Thornwood             J8-01.00  
  6 Ratay, Brooke                Glenbard Sou           7-07.00  
  7 Boris, Hannah                Montini Cath           7-01.00  
  7 Tessiatore, Anna             Benet Academ           7-01.00  
  9 Okosi, Chineze               Thornwood              6-07.00  
  9 Crnkovich, Jesse             Romeoville High        6-07.00  
 11 Knoble, Nicoletta            Benet Academ           6-01.00  
 -- Moser, Shelby                Romeoville High             NH  
 -- Parrilli, Anna               Montini Cath                NH  
 -- Jamison, Alia                Hillcrest                   NH  
 -- Pappas, Brooke               Providence C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kendra               Hillcrest             15-11.00  
  2 Thurman, Destiny             Thornwood             15-02.25  
  3 Smith, Jennifer              Thornwood             14-11.50  
  4 Gray, Jade                   Thornton Tow         J14-11.50  
  5 Kuhlmann, Alli               Providence C          14-11.25  
  6 Lewis, Ashley                St. Joseph            14-09.00  
  7 Lincoln, Dominque            Plainfield S          14-07.50  
  8 Bell, Delcina                Thornton Tow          14-06.75  
  9 Bohac, Rachel                Benet Academ          14-06.00  
 10 Murino, Olivia               Fenwick               14-00.50  
 11 Brandlin, Skyler             Romeoville High       13-11.50  
 11 Boyd, Kianda                 shepard               13-11.50  
 13 Macey-Pilcher, Arielle       shepard               13-10.25  
 14 Lawlor, Megan                Fenwick               13-10.00  
 15 Williams, Precious           Romeoville High       13-03.50  
 16 James, Kiya                  Hillcrest             13-03.00  
 17 Ellis, Ashley                Glenbard Sou          13-01.50  
 18 Haines, Sarah                Joliet Catho          13-00.00  
 19 Weldon, Maggie               Joliet Catho          12-08.25  
 20 Bailey, Hannah               Montini Cath          12-04.50  
 21 Calicdan, Chiara             Benet Academ          12-02.25  
 22 Foley, Erin                  Resurrection          11-11.50  
 23 Rachke, Becca                Providence C          11-10.50  
 24 Wilson, Maya                 Jones Colleg          11-08.25  
 25 Roberston, Briana            Streaks               11-04.25  
 26 Wayne, Briana                Tinley Park           11-04.00  
 27 Harrison, Jessica            Plainfield S          11-03.25  
 28 Kitz, Catherine              Montini Cath          11-01.50  
 29 Blackman, Mariah             Tinley Park            9-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Kianda                 shepard               32-06.00  
  2 Lewis, Ashley                St. Joseph            32-02.00  
  3 Bell, Delcina                Thornton Tow          31-11.50  
  4 Macey-Pilcher, Arielle       shepard               31-08.00  
  5 Thurman, Destiny             Thornwood             31-06.00  
  6 Graczyk, Liz                 Montini Cath          31-00.00  
  7 Lincoln, Dominque            Plainfield S         J31-00.00  
  8 Wiggins, Sharolyn            Hillcrest             30-06.50  
  9 Mills, Taylor                Glenbard Sou          30-06.00  
 10 Bruckner, Meghan             Plainfield S          30-00.50  
 11 Aliouli, Najoua              Romeoville High       30-00.00  
 11 Kuhlmann, Alli               Providence C          30-00.00  
 13 Williams, Precious           Romeoville High       29-10.00  
 14 Gray, Jade                   Thornton Tow          29-09.50  
 15 Carmignani, Eileen           Benet Academ          29-05.00  
 16 Glover, Raven                St. Joseph            29-03.00  
 17 Smith, Jennifer              Thornwood             28-07.00  
 18 Pennington, Hailey           Joliet Catho          28-06.00  
 19 Weber, Theresa               Montini Cath          27-06.50  
 20 Frederick, Leigh             Benet Academ          27-04.00  
 21 Weldon, Maggie               Joliet Catho          26-05.00  
 22 Rachke, Becca                Providence C          25-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tiana                 Montini Cath          37-07.00  
  2 Wallace-Sipp, Jazjuan        Thornton Tow          36-08.00  
  3 Stallworth, Ebony            Thornwood             36-07.00  
  4 Willson, Avery               Thornwood             35-09.00  
  5 Stapleton, Jasmine           Thornton Tow          34-00.00  
  6 Jaspar, Angelica             Glenbard Sou          32-11.00  
  7 Biederman, Clare             Montini Cath          32-10.00  
  8 Henry, Joi                   Hillcrest             31-03.00  
  9 Jamison, Alia                Hillcrest             31-00.00  
 10 Moser, Shelby                Romeoville High       30-03.00  
 11 Szykowny, Alison             shepard               29-11.00  
 11 Howard, Samantha             Glenbard Sou          29-11.00  
 13 Cotton-Taylor, Lauren        St. Joseph            29-07.00  
 14 Wilson, Samantha             Tinley Park           29-06.00  
 15 Bandarra, Tahler             Benet Academ          28-05.00  
 16 Thompson, Phtundra           Tinley Park           28-02.00  
 17 Seymore, Jailissa            St. Joseph            28-00.00  
 18 Joiner, Johnae               Streaks               27-07.00  
 19 Smoljan, Lindsay             Providence C          27-02.00  
 20 Salisbury, Maureen           Joliet Catho          26-08.00  
 21 Hopper, Sammie               Romeoville High       26-03.00  
 22 Andrews, Rachel              Providence C          25-08.00  
 23 McReynolds, Wenona           shepard               24-07.00  
 24 Kawaenchi, Jennifer          Resurrection          23-04.00  
 25 Mammosser, Rachel            Joliet Catho          22-09.00  
 26 Jarecki, Katie               Benet Academ          22-06.00  
 27 McClearn, Kelly              Resurrection          21-09.00  
 28 Ciepiela, Paulina            Streaks               19-07.00