Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
                 8th Annual Mt. Assisi Girls Indoor Invitation                 
                              at Lewis University                              
                          Romeoville, IL  - 3/26/2005                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deanna Hunt                  Bolingbrook               7.44q  4 
  2 Blair Wyman                  East Peoria               7.60q  6 
  3 Paris McFarland              Thornwood H.              7.64q  4 
  4 Shakura Weathers             Hillcrest                 7.67q  3 
  5 Erika Degraffinreaidt        Bartlett                  7.72q  3 
  6 casey blakely                Bartlett                  7.75q  1 
  7 Jessica Puckett              Romeoville                7.84q  4 
  8 Lori Brown                   Bolingbrook               7.85   6 
  9 Brittani McNeal              Romeoville                7.86   2 
 10 Karla Rickette               Glenbard Sou              7.86   5 
 11 Tiara Allen                  Seton Academ              7.86   5 
 12 Morgan Jackson               Fenwick                   7.87   5 
 13 Ashley Turner                Seton Academ              7.94   2 
 14 Danielle Banks               centennial                7.96   3 
 15 Jakeshia Thomas              Mother McAul              7.97   1 
 16 Nicolette Simpson            Glenbard Sou              8.00   1 
 17 De'Larissa Morris            Streamwood                8.01   1 
 18 Angie Lee                    Benet Academ              8.01   6 
 19 Tiana Mills                  Streamwood                8.03   5 
 20 Candice Carson               Hillcrest                 8.06   6 
 21 Tayla Mardis                 Thornwood H.              8.10   3 
 22 Elizabeth McSherry           Benet Academ              8.15   2 
 23 Michelle Francis             Providence C              8.18   4 
 24 Eleese Farrar                Mother McAul              8.24   2 
 25 Tiffany Frank                East Peoria               8.32   5 
 26 Elyse Harts                  Tinley Park               8.45   5 
 27 Sarah Sullivan               Fenwick                   8.59   2 
 28 Rashida Sawyer               Michele Clar              8.61   3 
 29 Kaitlyn Harty                Providence C              8.64   2 
 30 Catherine Cory               Tinley Park               8.65   1 
 31 Shaniece Dean                Michele Clar              8.86   1 
 32 Maolrie Cruz                 Minooka                   8.96   5 
 33 Kate Wollek                  Mt. Assisi                9.25   3 
 34 akeila bowman                centennial                9.33   4 
 35 Victoria Sims                Minooka                   9.33   1 
 36 Nicole Sydnor                Notre Dame                9.39   6 
 37 Shanice Thomas               Notre Dame                9.48   6 
 38 Keilia Kettman               Mt. Assisi                9.48   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Deanna Hunt                  Bolingbrook               7.39  
  2 Blair Wyman                  East Peoria               7.56  
  3 Shakura Weathers             Hillcrest                 7.57  
  4 casey blakely                Bartlett                  7.64  
  5 Paris McFarland              Thornwood H.              7.65  
  6 Erika Degraffinreaidt        Bartlett                  7.76  
  7 Jessica Puckett              Romeoville                7.81  
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blair Wyman                  East Peoria              26.79   9 
  2 casey blakely                Bartlett                 27.16   9 
  3 Shana Jones                  Bolingbrook              27.78   8 
  4 Amanda McKinnie              Romeoville               27.96   6 
  5 Jessica Puckett              Romeoville               27.97   6 
  6 Ashley Collins               Bolingbrook              28.05   9 
  7 jalisa jones                 Bartlett                 28.11   7 
  8 Candice Dabney               Hillcrest                28.34   7 
  9 Courtney Mitchell            Mother McAul             28.42   9 
 10 Paris McFarland              Thornwood H.             28.48   7 
 11 Nicolette Simpson            Glenbard Sou             28.56   8 
 12 Tayla Mardis                 Thornwood H.             28.66   5 
 13 Nicole Caccamo               Minooka                  28.83   4 
 14 TaiShauna Jenkins            Tinley Park              28.96   6 
 15 Stephanie Boyd               Benet Academ             29.06   3 
 16 Michelle Miller              Benet Academ             29.18   5 
 17 Jackie Martini               Mt. Assisi               29.22   2 
 18 Jessica Pieczynski           Fenwick                  29.44   7 
 19 Cydnee Kyle                  Notre Dame               29.59   3 
 20 Erin Kalisz                  Mother McAul             29.99   8 
 21 Erin Casserly                Fenwick                  30.10   4 
 22 Jasmine Taylor               Glenbard Sou             30.16   5 
 23 Deanna carr                  centennial               30.29   1 
 24 Keke Cokley                  Streamwood               30.72   2 
 25 Krystian Black               Michele Clar             31.09   3 
 26 Tiffani Willams              Tinley Park              31.28   5 
 27 Larissa Kries                Providence C             31.42   2 
 28 Candies Pruitt               Notre Dame               31.54   1 
 29 Janette Andrews              Seton Academ             31.66   6 
 30 Deshanta Bobo                Hillcrest                31.66   4 
 31 Kaitlyn Harty                Providence C             32.31   4 
 32 Milica Topalovic             Minooka                  33.17   3 
 33 Tatianna Johnson             Streamwood               37.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deanna Hunt                  Bolingbrook            1:00.48  10 
  2 casey blakely                Bartlett               1:01.85   9 
  3 kristen conforti             Bartlett               1:02.52   8 
  4 Blair Wyman                  East Peoria            1:02.58  10 
  5 Susan Thompson               Glenbard Sou           1:02.82   9 
  6 Katie Feldman                Fenwick                1:02.84   9 
  7 Janasha Hampton              centennial             1:03.42   9 
  8 Tracey Melendez              Bolingbrook            1:04.47   8 
  9 Heidi Duehr                  Tinley Park            1:05.54   7 
 10 Cydnee Kyle                  Notre Dame             1:05.58   8 
 11 Caitlin Novak                Benet Academ           1:05.68   8 
 12 Jasmine South                Thornwood H.           1:06.62   6 
 13 Asha Kaichira                centennial             1:06.74   7 
 14 Paulina Garcia               Streamwood             1:07.13   7 
 15 Carly Beazley                Providence C           1:07.28   1 
 16 Bridgette Robertson          Thornwood H.           1:07.28   4 
 17 Casey O'Donovan              Benet Academ           1:07.49   5 
 18 Jackie Martini               Mt. Assisi             1:09.04   4 
 19 Sinead Lang                  Mother McAul           1:09.48   6 
 20 Tyisha Brown                 Hillcrest              1:09.60  10 
 21 Sarah Sullivan               Fenwick                1:10.63   5 
 22 Britni Rozier                Seton Academ           1:11.35   5 
 23 Vanessa Clay                 Romeoville             1:11.63   3 
 24 Alicia Pledger               Glenbard Sou           1:12.27   6 
 25 Stephanie Drozd              Mother McAul           1:12.71   7 
 26 Ashley Poustka               Streamwood             1:12.72   1 
 27 Andrea Gardiner              Michele Clar           1:12.86   5 
 28 Shaya Ali                    Hillcrest              1:13.49  10 
 29 Lorna Heintzelman            Minooka                1:13.54   3 
 30 Londan Prater                Tinley Park            1:14.19   4 
 31 Claire Latronica             Providence C           1:14.39   1 
 32 Quiana Jones                 Seton Academ           1:14.53   6 
 33 Laura Blaskey                Minooka                1:15.54   2 
 34 Cindy Medrano                Romeoville             1:16.14   3 
 35 Keilia Kettman               Mt. Assisi             1:17.49   2 
 36 Jessica Richardson           Notre Dame             1:19.94   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Roberts             Romeoville             2:26.56   5 
  2 Sarah Clark                  Benet Academ           2:28.07   5 
  3 amy burns                    Bartlett               2:28.90   5 
  4 Cristi Wales                 Glenbard Sou           2:30.71   5 
  5 amanda brunetti              Bartlett               2:31.49   5 
  6 Megan Koren                  Fenwick                2:31.61   5 
  7 Peggy Keplinger              Glenbard Sou           2:34.09   4 
  8 Hannah Fisher                Benet Academ           2:35.39   4 
  9 Sarah Raske                  Mother McAul           2:36.05   4 
 10 Sam Kelley                   Minooka                2:37.97   4 
 11 Maureen Power                Mother McAul           2:39.94   4 
 12 Lizzie Tamulewicz            Bolingbrook            2:41.28   3 
 13 Tyisha Brown                 Hillcrest              2:42.62   3 
 14 Andrea Bill                  Romeoville             2:43.02   3 
 15 Shaibray Cross               Michele Clar           2:47.70   4 
 16 Megan Olin                   Minooka                2:47.93   3 
 17 Deja Tillman                 Thornwood H.           2:53.91   3 
 18 Paulette Magee               Thornwood H.           2:54.42   3 
 19 Hapi Lightfoot               Seton Academ           2:54.43   5 
 20 Lindsay Glaub                Streamwood             2:54.97   3 
 21 Katie Bland                  Providence C           2:57.27   2 
 22 Michelle Weeks-Watkins       Tinley Park            3:00.87   1 
 23 Tlisa Flemmings              Hillcrest              3:04.18   2 
 24 Bridget Houlihan             Notre Dame             3:08.75   1 
 25 Anne Miller                  Providence C           3:08.86   2 
 26 Katie Worst                  Mt. Assisi             3:17.06   1 
 27 Christina Demitrio           Tinley Park            3:23.43   1 
 28 Eileen Sheedy                Mt. Assisi             3:25.21   1 
 29 Danielle Clark               Notre Dame             3:28.58   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Raymond               Glenbard Sou           5:10.38  
  2 Abby Higgins                 Benet Academ           5:25.31  
  3 kim ebbesen                  Bartlett               5:27.95  
  4 Katie Dunn                   Benet Academ           5:28.43  
  5 Ashley Johnson               Romeoville             5:30.45  
  6 Claire Kissane               Fenwick                5:38.51  
  7 heather cebulko              Bartlett               5:46.40  
  8 Michelle Ballard             Mother McAul           5:50.27  
  9 Caitlin Lyman                Mother McAul           5:53.48  
 10 Triphena Wong                Glenbard Sou           5:57.94  
 11 Kylie Plese                  Minooka                6:01.13  
 12 Simone Parker                East Peoria            6:06.10  
 13 Caley Alessio                Minooka                6:07.60  
 14 Shekeisha Brown              Bolingbrook            6:08.20  
 15 Catalina Marquez             Tinley Park            6:30.55  
 16 Annie McGowan                Fenwick                6:34.12  
 17 Quintelle Randle             Thornwood H.           6:41.30  
 18 Melanie Benoit               Tinley Park            6:42.51  
 19 Jasmine Benavides            Seton Academ           6:48.42  
 20 Jennifer Omalley             Romeoville             6:53.72  
 21 Taiwo Smith                  Hillcrest              7:03.25  
 22 Cassandra Stephenson         Hillcrest              7:24.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nancy Nieto                  Streamwood            11:30.73  
  2 Paulina Garcia               Streamwood            11:41.79  
  3 Kristie Eickhoff             Benet Academ          12:45.98  
  4 uma patel                    centennial            12:51.23  
  5 hilary cebulko               Bartlett              13:04.76  
  6 Caley Alessio                Minooka               13:05.03  
  7 hana sutchar                 Bartlett              13:10.91  
  8 Katie Radasevich             Benet Academ          13:20.31  
  9 Gwen Mallon                  Mother McAul          13:45.27  
 10 Nichole Salazar              Minooka               13:47.45  
 11 Angela Minervini             Bolingbrook           13:50.87  
 12 Jamie Jakich                 Tinley Park           13:52.52  
 13 Emily Caron                  Romeoville            13:56.36  
 14 Erica Freund                 Glenbard Sou          14:01.81  
 15 Claire Murphy                Mother McAul          14:01.85  
 16 Margaret Jones               Glenbard Sou          14:28.23  
 17 Emily Martin                 East Peoria           14:28.51  
 18 Larissa Green                Bolingbrook           15:29.53  
 19 Jennifer Levine              Romeoville            15:57.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eda Calbay                   Oak Lawn                  9.17q  1 
  2 Breanna Sanner               Hillcrest                 9.32q  4 
  3 Vernetta Cail                Thornwood H.              9.37q  4 
  4 Erikka Johnson               Tinley Park               9.43q  2 
  5 tammy malm                   Bartlett                  9.62q  3 
  6 Kristen Stewart              Romeoville                9.79q  2 
  7 Katie Puleo                  Glenbard Sou              9.88q  3 
  8 courtney shogren             Bartlett                  9.93   1 
  9 Thaschara VanDyke            Romeoville               10.05   3 
 10 Ayanna jones                 centennial               10.13   1 
 11 Jazmon Woodhouse             Mother McAul             10.18   4 
 12 Jackie Martin                Glenbard Sou             10.29   1 
 13 Brehan Luebchow              Minooka                  10.37   2 
 14 Erin Casserly                Fenwick                  10.58   2 
 15 Sam Carroll                  East Peoria              10.80   2 
 16 Marcia Hurt                  Bolingbrook              10.97   3 
 17 Laura Menacho                Benet Academ             11.04   4 
 18 Naja Christmas               Thornwood H.             11.31   3 
 19 Janette Andrews              Seton Academ             11.38   3 
 20 Deyshauna Hamilton           Mother McAul             11.72   4 
 21 Kate Wollek                  Mt. Assisi               12.03   2 
 22 Jennifer Papan               Providence C             12.34   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eda Calbay                   Oak Lawn                  8.99  
  2 Erikka Johnson               Tinley Park               9.19  
  3 Breanna Sanner               Hillcrest                 9.37  
  4 Katie Puleo                  Glenbard Sou              9.65  
  5 Vernetta Cail                Thornwood H.              9.68  
  6 Kristen Stewart              Romeoville                9.81  
  7 tammy malm                   Bartlett                 11.40  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thornwood H.S.  'A'                                 1:49.48   5 
  2 Bolingbrook  'A'                                    1:50.42   3 
  3 Romeoville  'A'                                     1:51.01   5 
  4 Bartlett  'A'                                       1:53.29   5 
  5 Hillcrest  'A'                                      1:53.88   5 
  6 Tinley Park  'A'                                    1:56.42   3 
  7 Benet Academy  'A'                                  1:56.68   3 
  8 Fenwick  'A'                                        1:56.78   2 
  9 Glenbard South  'A'                                 1:57.23   4 
 10 Streamwood  'A'                                     1:57.73   1 
 11 Mother McAuley  'A'                                 2:01.56   4 
 12 Minooka  'A'                                        2:01.63   2 
 13 centennial  'A'                                     2:02.42   3 
 14 Providence Catholic  'A'                            2:03.41   2 
 15 East Peoria High School  'A'                        2:04.08   4 
 16 Michele Clark  'A'                                  2:07.78   2 
 17 Notre Dame  'A'                                     2:09.78   1 
 18 Seton Academy  'A'                                  2:21.24   4 
 19 Mt. Assisi  'A'                                     2:38.19   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartlett  'A'                                       4:17.98   4 
  2 Bolingbrook  'A'                                    4:18.26   5 
  3 Benet Academy  'A'                                  4:19.46   5 
  4 Thornwood H.S.  'A'                                 4:19.97   5 
  5 Glenbard South  'A'                                 4:26.35   4 
  6 Streamwood  'A'                                     4:29.85   4 
  7 Mother McAuley  'A'                                 4:31.30   4 
  8 Fenwick  'A'                                        4:35.78   3 
  9 Minooka  'A'                                        4:37.41   3 
 10 Romeoville  'A'                                     4:37.98   2 
 11 Tinley Park  'A'                                    4:38.15   3 
 12 Providence Catholic  'A'                            4:41.30   2 
 13 Hillcrest  'A'                                      4:50.79   1 
 14 Seton Academy  'A'                                  4:51.50   2 
 15 Michele Clark  'A'                                  4:52.73   2 
 16 Notre Dame  'A'                                     5:11.35   1 
 17 Mt. Assisi  'A'                                     5:56.53   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benet Academy  'A'                                  9:52.16  
  2 Mother McAuley  'A'                                10:17.06  
  3 Thornwood H.S.  'A'                                10:19.53  
  4 Bartlett  'A'                                      10:40.74  
  5 Minooka  'A'                                       10:46.03  
  6 Bolingbrook  'A'                                   10:52.31  
  7 Fenwick  'A'                                       10:57.45  
  8 Oak Lawn  'A'                                      11:23.91  
  9 Glenbard South  'A'                                11:24.18  
 10 Tinley Park  'A'                                   11:41.43  
 11 Hillcrest  'A'                                     12:14.47  
 12 Seton Academy  'A'                                 12:48.08  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Menacho                Benet Academ           4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Erikka Johnson               Tinley Park            4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Katie Feldman                Fenwick                4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Naja Christmas               Thornwood H.          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Audrey Allen                 Minooka               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Danielle Malloy              Tinley Park           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Shaya Ali                    Hillcrest              4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Hapi Lightfoot               Seton Academ           4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Jessica Gilligan             Romeoville             4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Kelly Diggs                  Minooka                4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Danielle Banks               centennial             4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Raven Wilson                 Glenbard Sou           4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Jacquee Madden               Fenwick                4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Kayla Tisza                  Mother McAul           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Chelsea Hosey                Bolingbrook            4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Tiffany Nuckols              Romeoville             4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Rachel Levy                  Benet Academ           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Stephanie Drozd              Mother McAul           4-04.00      1.32m 
 19 Danielle Crist               East Peoria            4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Val Kaskovich                Glenbard Sou                NH            
 -- Ashley Simpson               Bolingbrook                 NH            
 -- Bridget Houlihan             Notre Dame                  NH            
 -- Camera Garmon                Hillcrest                   NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Kalisz                  Mother McAul           8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Beth Carroll                 Bolingbrook            7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Peggy Keplinger              Glenbard Sou          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Naja Christmas               Thornwood H.          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Maura Burns                  Benet Academ           7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Ashley Simpson               Bolingbrook           J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Amanda Paul                  Minooka                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittani McNeal              Romeoville            16-02.50      4.94m 
  2 Breanna Sanner               Hillcrest             16-01.50      4.91m 
  3 LaDonna Martin               Thornwood H.          15-09.00      4.80m 
  4 Candice Wiesinger            Thornwood H.          15-07.50      4.76m 
  5 Elly Kaiser                  centennial            15-04.50      4.68m 
  6 Tiara Allen                  Seton Academ          15-02.50      4.63m 
  7 Erica Reijula                Glenbard Sou          15-01.50      4.61m 
  8 Eleese Farrar                Mother McAul          14-10.50      4.53m 
  9 Chelsea Hosey                Bolingbrook           14-08.50      4.48m 
 10 Kait Allen                   Benet Academ          14-08.00      4.47m 
 11 Ashley Turner                Seton Academ          14-07.00      4.44m 
 11 jalisa jones                 Bartlett              14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Courtney O'Brien             Benet Academ          14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Kerstin Frailey              Fenwick               14-05.25      4.40m 
 15 katie flerlage               Bartlett              14-04.00      4.36m 
 16 Shoshanna Brown              Romeoville            14-02.50      4.33m 
 17 Morgan Jackson               Fenwick               14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 Jennifer Vail                Glenbard Sou          13-07.50      4.15m 
 19 Liz Wysocki                  Mother McAul          13-04.50      4.07m 
 20 Amy Johnson                  Streamwood            13-03.00      4.03m 
 21 Larissa Kries                Providence C          13-00.00      3.96m 
 21 Milica Topalovic             Minooka               13-00.00      3.96m 
 21 Danielle Banks               centennial            13-00.00      3.96m 
 24 Eboni Harvey                 Bolingbrook           12-11.00      3.93m 
 25 Ashley Poustka               Streamwood            12-10.50      3.92m 
 26 Carissa Hall                 East Peoria           12-09.75      3.90m 
 27 Candies Pruitt               Notre Dame            12-08.75      3.87m 
 28 Erin Tippy                   Minooka               12-03.00      3.73m 
 29 Heather Tomrrawicz           Providence C          12-00.50      3.67m 
 30 Monique Slad                 Mt. Assisi            11-05.25      3.48m 
 31 Anne Lenzen                  Mt. Assisi            11-01.25      3.38m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittani McNeal              Romeoville            35-03.25     10.75m 
  2 Kathleen Boyce               Benet Academ          34-01.00     10.38m 
  3 Breanna Sanner               Hillcrest             33-05.00     10.18m 
  4 Jessica Pieczynski           Fenwick               32-09.25      9.98m 
  5 LaDonna Martin               Thornwood H.          32-07.50      9.94m 
  6 Erica Reijula                Glenbard Sou          32-06.00      9.90m 
  7 Laura Menacho                Benet Academ          32-05.50      9.89m 
  8 Shoshanna Brown              Romeoville            31-08.50      9.66m 
  9 Elly Kaiser                  centennial            31-02.25      9.50m 
 10 Amy Johnson                  Streamwood            30-02.75      9.21m 
 11 katie flerlage               Bartlett              29-11.50      9.13m 
 12 Marcia Hurt                  Bolingbrook           29-03.75      8.93m 
 13 Liz Wysocki                  Mother McAul          29-03.50      8.92m 
 14 Holly Brennan                Glenbard Sou          29-03.00      8.91m 
 15 Tori Jasperson               Minooka               28-09.00      8.76m 
 16 Bridget Corcoran             Mother McAul          28-07.00      8.71m 
 17 Heather Tomrrawicz           Providence C          27-10.00      8.48m 
 18 Shaun Love                   Bolingbrook           26-10.50      8.19m 
 19 Eileen Walsh                 Providence C          26-07.75      8.12m 
 20 Jennifer Schufreider         Fenwick               26-02.50      7.98m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenny Kunavich               Streamwood            39-11.00     12.16m 
  2 Deanna Tidwell               Hillcrest             37-04.00     11.37m 
  3 Laura Cis                    Mt. Assisi            36-10.00     11.22m 
  4 Shantel Bailey               Bolingbrook           35-01.25     10.69m 
  5 LaDonna Johnson              Hillcrest             33-04.00     10.16m 
  6 Erin Mears                   centennial            33-00.00     10.05m 
  7 Joi McCowan                  Thornwood H.          30-10.75      9.41m 
  8 Kim Hoff                     Oak Lawn              30-00.25      9.15m 
  9 katy massey                  Bartlett              29-03.00      8.91m 
 10 Denise McCown                Tinley Park           29-01.00      8.86m 
 11 Stephanie Erickson           Minooka               28-09.75      8.78m 
 12 Avianca Glover               Bolingbrook           28-01.50      8.57m 
 13 Ashley Barry                 Mother McAul          28-00.75      8.55m 
 14 Jill Sanicki                 Mt. Assisi            27-10.25      8.48m 
 15 Candice Thornton             Bartlett              27-10.00      8.48m 
 16 Kiley Trizzino               Minooka               27-09.25      8.46m 
 17 Danielle Malloy              Tinley Park           27-07.25      8.41m 
 18 Erin Leyden                  Glenbard Sou          27-06.50      8.39m 
 19 Meghan Mulhern               Fenwick               26-10.50      8.19m 
 20 Paige Kaehler                Streamwood            26-09.50      8.16m 
 21 Jessica Navarro              Notre Dame            26-06.00      8.07m 
 22 Keliah Adams                 Romeoville            26-03.50      8.01m 
 23 Claire Latronica             Providence C          26-02.75      7.99m 
 24 Sam Tomrrawicz               Providence C          26-01.75      7.96m 
 25 Cat Blaney                   Benet Academ          25-06.50      7.78m 
 26 Melanie Piper                Romeoville            25-03.00      7.69m 
 27 Jordyn DelMonico             Glenbard Sou          25-02.00      7.67m 
 28 Sheare Jenkins               Seton Academ          25-01.75      7.66m 
 29 Jenny VanDyke                Benet Academ          24-06.25      7.47m 
 30 Derin Adeyemo                Mother McAul          23-03.25      7.09m 
 31 LaDonna Martin               Thornwood H.          21-07.50      6.59m 
 32 Tabitha Ayala                Notre Dame            19-04.25      5.89m