Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2007 04:22 PM
                    Mt Assisi Fast Times Invite - 3/24/2007                    
                                   3/24/2007                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Anisha              Seton Academ              7.39q  9 
  2 Brown, Krissy                Glenbard Sou              7.43q  9 
  3 O'Brien, Libby               Glenbard Sou              7.48q  5 
  4 McNeal, Brittani             Romeoville                7.52q  8 
  5 Robertson, Neshia            Thornwood                 7.52q  4 
  6 Ontko, Kelsey                Benet Academ              7.53q  2 
  7 Jones, Gabrielle             Jones Colleg              7.55q  2 
  8 Sutton, Derla                Bartlett                  7.60q  6 
  9 Moran, Eileen                Providence C              7.62q  8 
  9 Naughton, Nora               Loyola                    7.62q  3 
 11 McFarland, Paris             Thornwood                 7.64q  1 
 12 Howse, LaKendra              Chicago Voca              7.72q  6 
 12 Govan, Aleesha               Bolingbrook               7.72q  1 
 14 Massey, Katelyn              Bartlett                  7.75q  2 
 15 Carson, Candace              Hillcrest                 7.78   9 
 16 Langston, Leilah             Whitney Youn              7.83   4 
 17 Burton, Katherine            Tinley Park               7.83   6 
 18 Toledo, Crissa               Loyola                    7.87   3 
 19 Martin, Ayanna               Bolingbrook               7.88   4 
 20 Samuels, Julienne            Regina Domin              7.91   2 
 21 Hughes, Jasmine              Jones Colleg              7.94   5 
 22 Allen, Madison               St. Ignatius              7.94   8 
 23 Madison, Anyah               Maria High S              8.00   3 
 24 Riley, Brianne               Benet Academ              8.01   1 
 25 Nelson, Amy                  Resurrection              8.02   8 
 26 Williams, Channelle          Mother Mcaul              8.02   3 
 27 Andrews, Janette             Seton Academ              8.04   5 
 28 Murphy, Tishara              Trinity                   8.10   8 
 29 Scully, Annie                Joliet Catho              8.13   7 
 30 Bassett, Margo               Minooka                   8.14   5 
 31 Dabney, Crystal              Hillcrest                 8.16   5 
 32 Brown, Miriam                Trinity                   8.17   5 
 33 Thompson, Mary               Joliet Catho              8.19   6 
 34 Wright, Stefani              St. Ignatius              8.19   9 
 35 Mills, Ivory                 Whitney Youn              8.22   7 
 36 Ernsto, Susan                Streamwood High           8.22   2 
 37 Crehan, Bridget              Providence C              8.25   1 
 38 McGinnis, Erin               Mother Mcaul              8.32   4 
 39 Sampson, Alicia              Mather                    8.37   2 
 40 Owolabi, Alice               Fenwick                   8.38   8 
 41 Murino, Livvy                Fenwick                   8.39   9 
 42 Podbielski, Katie            Regina Domin              8.46   6 
 43 Owens, Arreale               St. Joseph H              8.48   7 
 44 Shane, Kali                  East Peoria               8.60   3 
 45 Sayege, Tosin                St. Scholastica           8.64   2 
 46 Gresham, Toneika             N. Lawndale               8.66   9 
 47 Gray, Darnissa               St. Joseph H              8.73   3 
 48 Nisle, Stephanie             Streamwood High           8.74   6 
 49 Rimkus, Breanne              Mount Assisi              8.80   4 
 50 Holten, Ashley               Tinley Park               8.84   7 
 51 Williams, Ashley             Maria High S              8.85   1 
 52 Slad, Monique                Mount Assisi              8.91   4 
 53 Sims, Victoria               Minooka                   9.29   9 
 54 Kelly, Colleen               Resurrection              9.68   4 
 55 Tamayo, Kayla                St. Scholastica           9.72   3 
 56 Hicks, Holly                 East Peoria              10.37   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Libby               Glenbard Sou              7.41   1 
  2 Johnson, Anisha              Seton Academ              7.44   1 
  3 Brown, Krissy                Glenbard Sou              7.46   1 
  4 McNeal, Brittani             Romeoville                7.50   1 
  5 Sutton, Derla                Bartlett                  7.55   2 
  6 Robertson, Neshia            Thornwood                 7.59   1 
  7 Jones, Gabrielle             Jones Colleg              7.60   1 
  8 McFarland, Paris             Thornwood                 7.60   2 
  9 Naughton, Nora               Loyola                    7.62   2 
 10 Ontko, Kelsey                Benet Academ              7.64   1 
 11 Moran, Eileen                Providence C              7.64   2 
 12 Govan, Aleesha               Bolingbrook               7.73   2 
 13 Howse, LaKendra              Chicago Voca              7.78   2 
 14 Massey, Katelyn              Bartlett                  7.93   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ontko, Kelsey                Benet Academ             26.79  16 
  2 Weatherspoon, Ashley         Romeoville               26.90  14 
  3 Black, Kristina              St. Ignatius             26.97  15 
  4 Gordon, Kristal              Mather                   27.21  15 
  5 Jones, Gabrielle             Jones Colleg             27.63  15 
  6 Thorn, Jasmine               Thornwood                27.84  13 
  7 Knoght, Jocelyn              Whitney Youn             27.89  11 
  8 Sutton, Derla                Bartlett                 27.91  15 
  9 Carson, Candace              Hillcrest                28.18  11 
 10 Iacobazzi, Kim               Glenbard Sou             28.24  11 
 11 Salemme, Rachel              St. Ignatius             28.57  14 
 12 Delfin, Samantha             Bartlett                 28.59   9 
 13 Samuels, Julienne            Regina Domin             28.65   8 
 14 Jackson, Aysa                Seton Academ             28.70   9 
 15 Martin, Ayanna               Bolingbrook              28.87  16 
 16 Schumacher, Sarah            Glenbard Sou             29.03  12 
 17 Owolabi, Alice               Fenwick                  29.17   4 
 18 Mills, Ivory                 Whitney Youn             29.21  10 
 19 Williams, Channelle          Mother Mcaul             29.29  13 
 20 Liberman, Liz                Streamwood High          29.49  16 
 21 Crehan, Bridget              Providence C             29.54   9 
 22 Loftus, Kathleen             Regina Domin             29.61   8 
 23 Jackson, Latrice             Bolingbrook              29.73  14 
 24 Nelson, Renee                Resurrection             29.81   7 
 25 Garvin, Liz                  Benet Academ             29.86   5 
 26 Taylor, Chantel              Maria High S             30.08   4 
 27 Boyd, Kianda                 Maria High S             30.23   5 
 28 Skowron, Alexandra           Fenwick                  30.32   2 
 29 Sampson, Alicia              Mather                   30.36   7 
 30 Tichacek, Mellisa            Romeoville               30.38   6 
 31 Drake, Zipporah              Providence C             30.66   8 
 32 Duncan, Erika                Tinley Park              30.78   7 
 33 Shane, Kali                  East Peoria              30.87   7 
 34 Wheeler, Nicole              Joliet Catho             30.93   4 
 35 Nellums, Nicole              St. Joseph H             31.04   1 
 36 Brown, Miriam                Trinity                  31.36  10 
 37 Francis, Brooke              Minooka                  31.38   4 
 38 Quadrain, Lucy               St. Scholastica          31.39   2 
 39 Tzraskus, Lauren             Minooka                  31.68   6 
 40 Nisle, Stephanie             Streamwood High          31.79  11 
 41 Haines, Sara                 Joliet Catho             32.11   5 
 42 Weeks-Watkins, Michelle      Tinley Park              32.20   8 
 43 Hopkins, Morgan              Seton Academ             32.26  12 
 44 Cid, Kristina                Trinity                  32.50   3 
 45 Rosalini, Melissa            Resurrection             33.47   5 
 46 Williams, Maya               St. Joseph H             33.53   2 
 47 Gresham, Toneika             N. Lawndale              33.80   9 
 48 Campbell, Tiffany            St. Scholastica          36.36   3 
 -- Ajuzie, Jennifer             Hillcrest                   DQ  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moran, Eileen                Providence C           1:00.65  15 
  2 Smith, Camille               Seton Academ           1:02.08  13 
  3 Morgan, Sierra               Whitney Youn           1:02.87  15 
  4 Lloyd, Maddy                 Fenwick                1:02.90  13 
  5 Toledo, Crissa               Loyola                 1:03.20  14 
  6 Boyle, Maeve                 St. Ignatius           1:03.29   9 
  7 Sutton, Lanesha              Thornwood              1:04.21  12 
  8 Domingo, Asya                St. Ignatius           1:04.47  10 
  9 Green, Simone                Thornwood              1:04.52  13 
 10 Pfeiffer, Marissa            Bartlett               1:04.59  13 
 11 Henry, Nicosia               Bolingbrook            1:04.91  12 
 12 Scott, Bryenne               Mother Mcaul           1:05.21  12 
 13 Howse, LaKendra              Chicago Voca           1:05.36  10 
 14 Porada, Katie                Benet Academ           1:05.70   9 
 15 Ansani, Grace                Regina Domin           1:05.76   8 
 16 Anderson, Dominique          Chicago Voca           1:05.91  11 
 17 Campanaro, Julie             Regina Domin           1:05.94  11 
 18 Lloyd, DeJah                 Minooka                1:06.15   8 
 19 Dolis, Liz                   Trinity                1:06.43   9 
 20 Groszek, Jessica             Tinley Park            1:06.57  11 
 21 Duehr, Heidi                 Tinley Park            1:07.05  11 
 22 Mallon, Gwen                 Mother Mcaul           1:07.16  10 
 23 Holy, Sophia                 Joliet Catho           1:07.20  12 
 24 Pyle, Ashley                 Romeoville             1:08.59   8 
 25 Thomas, Brittany             N. Lawndale            1:08.65  14 
 26 Jordan, Maya                 Whitney Youn           1:08.84  10 
 27 Arzu, Arielle                Trinity                1:08.93   9 
 28 Nellums, Nicole              St. Joseph H           1:09.22   6 
 29 Suarez, Nicole               Elgin-St. Ed           1:09.41   3 
 30 Kaskovich, Val               Glenbard Sou           1:09.61   7 
 31 Hoss, Ali                    Providence C           1:10.00   6 
 32 Giffin, Chancy               Romeoville             1:10.06   5 
 33 Moran, Kelly                 Resurrection           1:10.32   5 
 34 Scully, Annie                Joliet Catho           1:10.53  15 
 35 Wilson, Raven                Glenbard Sou           1:10.54   5 
 36 Alexander, Jessica           Bartlett               1:10.57   2 
 37 Rockwood, Bianca             Hillcrest              1:10.65   7 
 38 Francis, Brooke              Minooka                1:12.14   7 
 39 King, Lauren                 Seton Academ           1:12.51   4 
 40 Brady, Tracy                 Resurrection           1:12.84   4 
 41 Burke, Althea                Hillcrest              1:13.07   5 
 42 Katsis, Caitlin              Fenwick                1:13.38   3 
 43 Norals, Gabrielle            Jones Colleg           1:14.54   3 
 44 Miceli, Ashley               Streamwood High        1:15.84   3 
 45 Horton, Samantha             Bolingbrook            1:16.55  14 
 46 Wildeboer, A                 Streamwood High        1:16.87   2 
 47 Kettmann, Keilia             Mount Assisi           1:18.50   1 
 48 Sherman, Ashley              East Peoria            1:19.93   4 
 49 Griffith, Morgan             Maria High S           1:19.98   6 
 50 Berhane, Lia                 St. Scholastica        1:25.94   2 
 51 Martin, Leslie               Maria High S           1:29.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Abby                Benet Academ           2:19.56  
  2 Clark, Sarah                 Benet Academ           2:26.66  
  3 Lock, Gabriella              St. Ignatius           2:28.82  
  4 Lohmeier, Cassie             East Peoria            2:30.10  
  5 Jurikiewicz, Lavinia         Whitney Youn           2:30.58  
  6 Power, Maureen               Mother Mcaul           2:31.18  
  7 Bass, Samantha               Bartlett               2:31.19  
  8 Stanski, Lauren              Mother Mcaul           2:31.78  
  9 Falk, Raquel                 Fenwick                2:32.43  
 10 Cebulko, Heather             Bartlett               2:32.74  
 11 McKenna, Mary                St. Ignatius           2:35.20  
 12 Profit, Tasha                N. Lawndale            2:36.16  
 13 Spann, Passionea             Hillcrest              2:36.41  
 14 Raynor, Maggie               Minooka                2:36.99  
 15 Dolis, Liz                   Trinity                2:37.95  
 16 Rockwood, Bianca             Hillcrest              2:39.10  
 17 Jackson, Tierra              N. Lawndale            2:40.86  
 18 Huddleston, Angie            Maria High S           2:40.86  
 19 Dentley, Paris               Thornwood              2:42.16  
 20 Rothas, Katie                Jones Colleg           2:47.31  
 21 Tomasek, Danielle            Glenbard Sou           2:48.16  
 22 Ave Maria, Liz               Regina Domin           2:48.51  
 23 Higgins, Erica               Chicago Voca           2:49.18  
 24 Palmer, Bianca               Thornwood              2:49.56  
 25 Ripley, Elizabeth            Romeoville             2:49.98  
 26 McGowan, A                   Streamwood High        2:51.26  
 27 O'Dowd, A                    Streamwood High        2:52.57  
 28 Kedo, Alexis                 Regina Domin           2:53.83  
 29 Serna, Chynna                Minooka                2:54.95  
 30 Manning, Shelby              Bolingbrook            2:55.08  
 31 Francis, Michelle            Providence C           2:55.96  
 32 Jones, Margaret              Glenbard Sou           2:57.55  
 33 Balous, Lauren               Mount Assisi           2:57.86  
 34 Bowling, Khristian           Seton Academ           2:57.88  
 35 Rubin, Jess                  Trinity                2:58.30  
 36 Sanchez, Elizabeth           Jones Colleg           2:59.51  
 37 Benavides, Jazmin            Seton Academ           3:00.51  
 38 Wahl, Tina                   Elgin-St. Ed           3:01.50  
 39 Cooper, Dominisha            Chicago Voca           3:01.73  
 40 Smith, Natalie               Maria High S           3:02.82  
 41 Suarez, Nadia                Elgin-St. Ed           3:06.57  
 42 Foster, Alisa                Romeoville             3:06.60  
 43 Jones, Jervais               Tinley Park            3:11.27  
 44 Hesse, Ariel                 Tinley Park            3:13.73  
 45 O'Neill, Katie               Resurrection           3:14.17  
 46 Miller, Samantha             St. Scholastica        3:16.96  
 47 Yangas, Adrienne             Providence C           3:17.24  
 48 Beltran, Alyssa              Joliet Catho           3:17.28  
 49 Sobotka, Sarah               Resurrection           3:17.47  
 50 McCafferty, Andrea           Joliet Catho           3:36.73  
 51 Connor, Lauren               St. Joseph H           3:36.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Abby                Benet Academ           5:15.99  
  2 Thompson, Devyn              Whitney Youn           5:21.37  
  3 Keplinger, Peggy             Glenbard Sou           5:21.39  
  4 Schuessler, Anna             Loyola                 5:24.26  
  5 Connelly, Margaret           Fenwick                5:25.84  
  6 Joravsky, Rachel             Whitney Youn           5:28.60  
  7 Donlon, Heather              Bartlett               5:29.43  
  8 Beyer, Mary Kate             East Peoria            5:31.63  
  9 Block, Kelly                 Loyola                 5:34.41  
 10 Condon, Carly                Mother Mcaul           5:34.61  
 11 LoVallo, Danielle            St. Ignatius           5:35.12  
 12 Malone, Kelly                Mother Mcaul           5:35.91  
 13 Salinas, Samantha            Bartlett               5:36.76  
 14 Lohmeier, Cassie             East Peoria            5:38.58  
 15 McInerney, Kristine          Benet Academ           5:41.05  
 16 Brumfield, Alec              St. Ignatius           5:43.48  
 17 Wales, Cristi                Glenbard Sou           5:46.83  
 18 Heniff, Ali                  Providence C           5:48.66  
 19 Ave Maria, Jacqueline        Regina Domin           5:49.80  
 20 Labuz, Amanda                Regina Domin           5:49.97  
 21 Smith, Tambra                Thornwood              5:56.41  
 22 Morman, Rachel               Minooka                6:04.60  
 23 Fornek, Jen                  Trinity                6:07.93  
 24 Padilla, Karen               Joliet Catho           6:14.26  
 25 Clark, Kayli                 Bolingbrook            6:14.93  
 26 Barnett, Liz                 Fenwick                6:14.95  
 27 Norton, Nicole               Minooka                6:19.93  
 28 Wilson, Shantel              Thornwood              6:21.57  
 29 Mitchell, Marylyn            Tinley Park            6:21.72  
 30 Marquez, Catalina            Tinley Park            6:23.56  
 31 Taylor, Kaitlyn              Resurrection           6:32.04  
 32 Benavides, Jazmin            Seton Academ           6:32.94  
 33 Bogda, Michelle              Joliet Catho           6:33.94  
 34 Wolf, Joanne                 Bolingbrook            6:35.54  
 35 Higgins, Erica               Chicago Voca           6:35.68  
 36 Hernandez, Crystal           Romeoville             6:36.07  
 37 Burzynski, Colleen           Trinity                6:37.62  
 38 Sax, Kristen                 Jones Colleg           6:39.97  
 39 Shimkus, Ciera               St. Scholastica        6:43.85  
 40 Cooper, Dominisha            Chicago Voca           6:47.03  
 41 Butzen, Kaitlin              Resurrection           6:54.69  
 42 Smith, Keisheria             Hillcrest              7:03.33  
 43 Hinton, Dorene               Hillcrest              7:04.59  
 44 Worst, Kaity                 Mount Assisi           7:20.38  
 45 Kelly, Karoline              Elgin-St. Ed           7:51.76  
 46 Kubiak, Sarah                Jones Colleg           7:51.89  
 47 Daradar, Gileene             Mount Assisi           8:27.03  
 48 Asefa, Helina                St. Scholastica        9:05.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beyer, Mary Kate             East Peoria           11:38.14  
  2 McGreal, Meg                 Mother Mcaul          11:40.33  
  3 Brumfield, Alec              St. Ignatius          11:41.22  
  4 Sexton, Claire               St. Ignatius          11:43.28  
  5 Sellers, Kristin             Benet Academ          11:45.00  
  6 Murphy, Sarah                Mother Mcaul          12:01.34  
  7 Nieto, A                     Streamwood High       12:02.99  
  8 Labuz, Amanda                Regina Domin          12:19.05  
  9 Peterson, Alyssa             Benet Academ          12:41.52  
 10 Bistry, Tara                 Joliet Catho          12:46.77  
 11 Kearney, Sarah               Glenbard Sou          12:48.24  
 12 Niewiara, Joanna             Bartlett              12:49.71  
 13 O'Malley, Meghan             Loyola                13:03.69  
 14 Lucas, Ashley                Elgin-St. Ed          13:18.13  
 15 Engles, Chloe                Whitney Youn          13:32.42  
 16 Wallace, Michelle            Romeoville            13:33.57  
 17 Tovar, Kayleigh              Joliet Catho          13:38.42  
 18 Elmore, Ashley               Bolingbrook           13:50.51  
 19 Pierce, Stephanie            Minooka               13:51.65  
 20 Burzynski, Colleen           Trinity               13:54.45  
 21 Alessio, Caley               Minooka               13:56.30  
 22 Pergams, Rosa                Trinity               13:56.36  
 23 Jennsion, Cynthia            Tinley Park           13:57.21  
 24 Ommundson, Lisa              Resurrection          14:40.59  
 25 Metoyer, Brittany            Regina Domin          14:49.79  
 26 Marr, Carol                  Glenbard Sou          15:08.18  
 27 Delvalle, Lesdy              Bolingbrook           15:26.76  
 28 Fischer, Jessica             Resurrection          16:30.61  
 -- Wang, BiYang                 Whitney Youn                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanner, Breanna              Hillcrest                 8.76q  6 
  2 Sutton, Lanesha              Thornwood                 9.27q  1 
  3 Brown, Lori                  Bolingbrook               9.39q  4 
  4 Fencl, Sarah                 Tinley Park               9.40q  2 
  5 Kielar, Dana                 Bartlett                  9.57q  2 
  6 Johnson, Camille             Bolingbrook               9.77q  5 
  7 Martin, Jackie               Glenbard Sou              9.78q  5 
  8 Kunesh, Megan                Bartlett                  9.95q  5 
  9 Preisler, Becky              Romeoville                9.95q  1 
 10 Wong, Samantha               Whitney Youn             10.10q  4 
 11 Bill, Andrea                 Romeoville               10.12q  1 
 12 Magee, Paula                 Thornwood                10.15q  2 
 13 Onyejekwe, Kasi              St. Ignatius             10.16q  6 
 14 Christofolis, Jackie         Tinley Park              10.30q  6 
 15 Salemme, Rachel              St. Ignatius             10.49   3 
 16 Carr, Mallory                Minooka                  10.51   6 
 17 Davis, Raeven                Whitney Youn             10.53   5 
 18 Dobson, Paige                East Peoria              10.59   4 
 19 Labuz, Stephanie             Resurrection             10.72   4 
 20 Weizeorick, Stacey           Benet Academ             10.80   4 
 21 Ferguson, Kamille            Mother Mcaul             11.02   3 
 22 Porada, Kristina             Benet Academ             11.29   6 
 23 Schneider, Carly             Streamwood High          11.34   1 
 24 Sowacke, Brittany            Minooka                  11.41   2 
 25 Flaherty, Grace              Mother Mcaul             11.50   3 
 26 Podbielski, Katie            Regina Domin             11.51   6 
 27 Nemes, Rachel                Resurrection             11.52   2 
 28 Heflin, Megan                East Peoria              11.70   1 
 29 Bazzanella, Alyssa           Fenwick                  11.86   5 
 30 Andrews, Janette             Seton Academ             12.13   3 
 31 Anderson, Dominique          Chicago Voca             12.71   3 
 32 Drake, Zipporah              Providence C             16.60   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanner, Breanna              Hillcrest                 8.65   1 
  2 Sutton, Lanesha              Thornwood                 9.28   1 
  3 Brown, Lori                  Bolingbrook               9.31   1 
  4 Kielar, Dana                 Bartlett                  9.47   1 
  5 Fencl, Sarah                 Tinley Park               9.74   1 
  6 Martin, Jackie               Glenbard Sou              9.88   1 
  7 Kunesh, Megan                Bartlett                  9.88   2 
  8 Johnson, Camille             Bolingbrook              10.03   1 
  9 Preisler, Becky              Romeoville               10.07   2 
 10 Magee, Paula                 Thornwood                10.08   2 
 11 Wong, Samantha               Whitney Youn             10.09   2 
 12 Bill, Andrea                 Romeoville               10.10   2 
 13 Christofolis, Jackie         Tinley Park              10.13   2 
 14 Onyejekwe, Kasi              St. Ignatius             10.16   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glenbard South  'A'                                 1:46.83   7 
  2 Romeoville  'A'                                     1:49.05   6 
  3 Mother Mcauley  'A'                                 1:49.71   5 
  4 Bartlett  'A'                                       1:50.43   5 
  5 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   1:51.00   6 
  6 Seton Academy  'A'                                  1:51.93   5 
  7 Unattached  'A'                                     1:52.91   4 
  8 Bolingbrook High School  'A'                        1:53.78   7 
  9 Jones College Prep  'A'                             1:54.71   4 
 10 Whitney Young  'A'                                  1:55.00   7 
 11 Providence Catholic  'A'                            1:55.07   2 
 12 Fenwick  'A'                                        1:57.39   2 
 13 Benet Academy  'A'                                  1:57.71   4 
 14 Regina Dominican  'A'                               1:58.45   3 
 15 Trinity  'A'                                        1:58.81   2 
 16 Minooka  'A'                                        1:59.54   3 
 17 Resurrection  'A'                                   1:59.90   5 
 18 Streamwood High School  'A'                         2:03.31   6 
 19 Tinley Park  'A'                                    2:04.42   3 
 20 Maria High School  'A'                              2:05.00   7 
 21 Joliet Catholic Academy  'A'                        2:05.36   3 
 22 St. Joseph High School  'A'                         2:06.68   2 
 23 St. Scholastica  'A'                                2:08.67   1 
 24 East Peoria  'A'                                    2:11.78   1 
 25 Mount Assisi Academy  'A'                           2:14.73   1 
 26 Elgin-St. Edward  'A'                               2:14.82   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thornwood  'A'                                      4:09.18   7 
  2 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   4:12.84   7 
  3 Seton Academy  'A'                                  4:13.07   6 
  4 Glenbard South  'A'                                 4:14.35   5 
  5 Providence Catholic  'A'                            4:15.04   5 
  6 Mother Mcauley  'A'                                 4:15.31   7 
  7 Whitney Young  'A'                                  4:21.29   6 
  8 Fenwick  'A'                                        4:21.71   5 
  9 Hillcrest  'A'                                      4:23.53   5 
 10 Benet Academy  'A'                                  4:23.71   6 
 11 Tinley Park  'A'                                    4:24.01   6 
 12 Bartlett  'A'                                       4:28.32   3 
 13 Minooka  'A'                                        4:31.31   4 
 14 Romeoville  'A'                                     4:31.54   4 
 15 Joliet Catholic Academy  'A'                        4:34.44   4 
 16 Regina Dominican  'A'                               4:35.01   2 
 17 Bolingbrook High School  'A'                        4:41.02   7 
 18 Streamwood High School  'A'                         4:47.64   3 
 19 Resurrection  'A'                                   4:48.40   3 
 20 Maria High School  'A'                              4:53.00   1 
 21 Trinity  'A'                                        4:58.81   2 
 22 St. Scholastica  'A'                                5:38.72   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   9:54.13  
  2 Whitney Young  'A'                                  9:57.32  
  3 Mother Mcauley  'A'                                 9:59.31  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                    10:03.18  
  5 Thornwood  'A'                                     10:33.82  
  6 Glenbard South  'A'                                10:45.41  
  7 Benet Academy  'A'                                 10:52.79  
  8 Minooka  'A'                                       10:53.61  
  9 Hillcrest  'A'                                     10:53.89  
 10 Bolingbrook High School  'A'                       11:20.08  
 11 Bartlett  'A'                                      11:21.52  
 12 Regina Dominican  'A'                              11:23.50  
 13 Romeoville  'A'                                    11:28.69  
 14 Tinley Park  'A'                                   11:28.73  
 15 Fenwick  'A'                                       11:34.14  
 16 Trinity  'A'                                       11:41.29  
 17 Resurrection  'A'                                  11:53.75  
 18 Jones College Prep  'A'                            11:55.35  
 19 Maria High School  'A'                             11:57.83  
 20 Providence Catholic  'A'                           12:08.05  
 21 Mount Assisi Academy  'A'                          13:02.51  
 22 Joliet Catholic Academy  'A'                       13:49.33  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malloy, Danielle             Tinley Park            5-00.00  
  2 Jessie, Niah                 Glenbard Sou          J5-00.00  
  3 Sweeney, Colleen             Fenwick               J5-00.00  
  4 Wilson, Raven                Glenbard Sou           4-10.00  
  5 Falk, Raquel                 Fenwick               J4-10.00  
  6 Zimecki, Samantha            Romeoville            J4-10.00  
  7 Lloyd, DeJah                 Minooka               J4-10.00  
  7 Moser, Somer                 Romeoville            J4-10.00  
  7 Diggs, Kelly                 Minooka               J4-10.00  
 10 Schweihs, Bridget            Loyola                J4-10.00  
 11 Turek, Nora                  St. Ignatius           4-08.00  
 11 Cunningham, Ryan             Bolingbrook            4-08.00  
 11 Johnson, Steffi              Benet Academ           4-08.00  
 11 Hoss, Ali                    Providence C           4-08.00  
 11 Rotibi, Kemi                 Hillcrest              4-08.00  
 11 Labuz, Stephanie             Resurrection           4-08.00  
 11 Reynolds, Catrina            Thornwood              4-08.00  
 18 Levy, Andrea                 Benet Academ           4-06.00  
 18 Crumpton, Iesha              Thornwood              4-06.00  
 18 Fencl, Sarah                 Tinley Park            4-06.00  
 18 Laws, Veronique              St. Ignatius           4-06.00  
 18 Kunesh, Megan                Bartlett               4-06.00  
 18 Hehir, Caitlin               Regina Domin           4-06.00  
 18 Thomas, Lutece               Chicago Voca           4-06.00  
 25 Heron, Cassandra             Hillcrest              4-04.00  
 25 Dobson, Paige                East Peoria            4-04.00  
 25 Rejsek, Jenny                Joliet Catho           4-04.00  
 25 Gay, Bianca                  Whitney Youn           4-04.00  
 25 Daul, Mary                   Resurrection           4-04.00  
 25 Valkenburg, Lorelei          Mount Assisi           4-04.00  
 31 Flagler, Abigail             Jones Colleg           4-02.00  
 31 Kedo, Alexis                 Regina Domin           4-02.00  
 31 Wheeler, Nicole              Joliet Catho           4-02.00  
 34 Keane, Abbey                 Providence C           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vicari, Kaitlin              Loyola                10-00.00  
  2 Keplinger, Peggy             Glenbard Sou           9-06.00  
  2 Frazer, Emma                 Benet Academ           9-06.00  
  4 Starck, Emily                Loyola                 9-00.00  
  5 Lusk, Grace                  St. Ignatius           8-00.00  
  5 Scheet, Maria                Benet Academ           8-00.00  
  7 Bill, Andrea                 Romeoville             7-06.00  
  7 Magee, Paulette              Thornwood              7-06.00  
  7 South, Jasmine               Thornwood              7-06.00  
 10 Carr, Mallory                Minooka                7-00.00  
 10 Piedra, Alyssa               St. Ignatius           7-00.00  
 12 Gabrielson, Lyndsey          Tinley Park            6-06.00  
 12 Sullivan, Sarah              Fenwick                6-06.00  
 -- Mills, Ivory                 Whitney Youn                NH  
 -- Jakich, Jamie                Tinley Park                 NH  
 -- Pace, Natalie                Whitney Youn                NH  
 -- Skowron, Alexandra           Fenwick                     NH  
 -- Preisler, Becky              Romeoville                  NH  
 -- Sowacke, Brittany            Minooka                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeal, Brittani             Romeoville            17-01.00  
  2 Ontko, Kelsey                Benet Academ          16-08.00  
  3 Reijula, Erica               Glenbard Sou          16-04.50  
  4 Allen, Madison               St. Ignatius          15-10.50  
  5 Marino, Sabrina              Loyola                15-06.00  
  5 Jones, Jalisa                Bartlett              15-06.00  
  7 Wong, Samantha               Whitney Youn          15-05.50  
  8 Lewis, Porsha                Romeoville            14-11.75  
  9 Yahiro, Elizabeth            Benet Academ          14-11.00  
 10 Madison, Anyah               Maria High S          14-08.00  
 11 Carson, Candace              Hillcrest             14-01.50  
 11 Williams, Channelle          Mother Mcaul          14-01.50  
 13 Onyejekwe, Kasi              St. Ignatius          14-00.00  
 14 Freer, MaryAnn               Glenbard Sou          13-10.75  
 15 Liberman, Liz                Streamwood High       13-09.50  
 16 Forte, Victoria              Whitney Youn          13-09.00  
 17 Birchfield, Lindsay          Elgin-St. Ed          13-08.75  
 18 Mullen, Katie                Fenwick               13-05.00  
 19 Boyd, Kianda                 Maria High S          13-04.00  
 20 Cozzi, Gabby                 Fenwick               13-02.75  
 21 Espina, Erielle              Mother Mcaul          13-00.00  
 22 Lapthorne, Leslie            Tinley Park           12-09.75  
 23 Nellums, Nicole              St. Joseph H          12-07.00  
 23 Kelly, Kristen               Regina Domin          12-07.00  
 23 Woodfell, Ryan               Bolingbrook           12-07.00  
 23 Delfin, Samantha             Bartlett              12-07.00  
 27 Slad, Monique                Mount Assisi          12-06.00  
 28 Jeanty, Zemaria              St. Scholastica       12-04.50  
 28 Gobbi, Maria                 Regina Domin          12-04.50  
 30 Dobson, Paige                East Peoria           12-04.00  
 31 Cid, Kristina                Trinity               12-03.50  
 32 O'Connor, Gabrielle          Trinity               12-01.00  
 33 Gajcak, Alex                 Minooka               11-11.50  
 34 Cory, Catherine              Tinley Park           11-10.00  
 35 Atkins, Diane                Joliet Catho          11-09.00  
 36 Beltran, Alyssa              Joliet Catho          11-08.00  
 37 Cunning, Ashley              Minooka               11-05.00  
 37 Karlow, Allison              Mount Assisi          11-05.00  
 39 Sterczek, Lindsey            Streamwood High       11-04.75  
 40 Hollingshed, Vanessa         St. Joseph H          11-04.50  
 41 Knuth, Mary                  Elgin-St. Ed          11-00.50  
 42 Worstell, Shannon            East Peoria           10-11.50  
 43 Miles, Brittney              St. Scholastica        9-05.00  
 -- Weisinger, Candice           Thornwood                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanner, Breanna              Hillcrest             38-07.75  
  2 Forte, Victoria              Whitney Youn          35-10.50  
  3 Brown, Krissy                Glenbard Sou          35-02.25  
  4 McNeal, Brittani             Romeoville            34-09.00  
  5 Martin, LaDonna              Thornwood             33-06.75  
  6 Yahiro, Elizabeth            Benet Academ          33-05.25  
  7 South, Jasmine               Thornwood             33-04.00  
  8 Harper, Kristin              Mather                33-03.00  
  9 Kielar, Dana                 Bartlett              32-03.75  
 10 Bohac, Jenny                 Benet Academ          31-09.00  
 10 Pipal, Danielle              Glenbard Sou          31-09.00  
 12 Jones, Jalisa                Bartlett              31-08.00  
 13 Carr, Mallory                Minooka               31-05.00  
 14 Cozzi, Gabby                 Fenwick               30-09.50  
 15 Gray, Darnissa               St. Joseph H          30-07.25  
 16 Newman, Erin                 St. Ignatius          29-07.00  
 17 Francis, Michelle            Providence C          29-06.50  
 18 Christie, Ashley             Providence C          28-07.75  
 19 Hoeppner, Jessica            Romeoville            28-05.75  
 20 Petrosino, Michela           St. Ignatius          28-02.00  
 21 Espina, Erielle              Mother Mcaul          28-00.00  
 22 Knorr, Desire'               Regina Domin          27-08.75  
 23 Anim, Joyce                  Bolingbrook           27-06.00  
 24 Cory, Catherine              Tinley Park           27-02.50  
 25 Slad, Monique                Mount Assisi          27-02.25  
 26 Loftus, Kathleen             Regina Domin          27-00.75  
 27 Lapthorne, Leslie            Tinley Park           26-05.00  
 28 Murino, Livvy                Fenwick               26-03.50  
 29 Gajcak, Alex                 Minooka               25-00.50  
 30 Worstell, Shannon            East Peoria           25-00.25  
 -- Stuckle, Maria               Resurrection              FOUL  
 -- Wong, Samantha               Whitney Youn              FOUL  
 -- Heron, Cassandra             Hillcrest                 FOUL  
 -- Hollingshed, Vanessa         St. Joseph H              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaRue, Dana                  Thornwood             37-08.00  
  2 Adams, Keliah                Romeoville            34-09.00  
  3 Massey, Katelyn              Bartlett              34-04.50  
  4 Johnson, Brittany            Regina Domin          32-08.00  
  5 Kaiser, Lauren               Joliet Catho          32-04.00  
  6 Jones, Lizzy                 Minooka               32-00.00  
  7 Vaughn, Suzy                 East Peoria           31-11.00  
  8 Gray, Darnissa               St. Joseph H          31-00.00  
  9 Jelic, Alivia                Romeoville            30-09.50  
 10 Malloy, Danielle             Tinley Park           30-09.00  
 11 Kunavich, Krissy             Streamwood High       30-02.00  
 12 Salmi, Tiffany               Minooka               30-00.50  
 12 Davison, Courtney            Bolingbrook           30-00.50  
 14 Earthely, Jaleesa            Bolingbrook           29-11.00  
 15 Saffold, Felicia             St. Ignatius          29-07.50  
 16 Kachler, Paige               Streamwood High       29-07.00  
 17 Ehrenberg, Hannah            St. Ignatius          27-11.50  
 18 Jemine, Katherine            St. Scholastica       27-07.00  
 19 Weaver, Nicole               Providence C          27-05.00  
 20 Rimkus, Breanne              Mount Assisi          27-01.00  
 21 Pimental, Ashley             Mother Mcaul          26-05.00  
 22 Schuessler, Mary             Benet Academ          26-03.50  
 23 Toussaint, Alicia            Mother Mcaul          26-01.50  
 24 Diehl, Kirsten               Providence C          25-11.50  
 25 Stevens, Danielle            Trinity               25-02.50  
 26 Schiewe, Samantha            St. Scholastica       25-02.00  
 27 Harris, Kieara               Bartlett              24-11.00  
 28 Russin, Sue                  Resurrection          24-09.50  
 29 Lance, Kyana                 Regina Domin          24-09.00  
 30 Puchalski, Lori              Mount Assisi          24-02.00  
 31 Dean, Bailey                 East Peoria           24-01.50  
 32 Shelton, Ravyn               Whitney Youn          23-06.00  
 33 Salisbury, Rebecca           Joliet Catho          23-02.00  
 34 Kilbourne, Jordan            Tinley Park           22-03.00  
 35 Brosseau, Aimee              Elgin-St. Ed          22-00.50  
 36 Weatherspoon, Bryndi         Hillcrest             21-11.50  
 37 Woods, Tiana                 Seton Academ          21-09.50  
 38 Nova, Liset                  Whitney Youn          21-03.00  
 39 Neja, Ashley                 Resurrection          21-02.50  
 40 Henry, Kiah                  Hillcrest             21-01.00  
 41 Brooks, Morgan               Seton Academ          20-07.50  
 42 Eanes, Marlena               Benet Academ          19-00.00  
 43 McNutt, Crystal              St. Joseph H          18-05.50  
 44 Phillips, Evanna             Maria High S          15-04.50