Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
                               Elmhurst College                                
                                 Elmhurst, IL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mojidi, Nofi                 Chicago                  13.05   1 
  2 Hodges, Mary                 DePaul                   13.29   1 
  3 Al-Meer, Dana                Chicago                  13.41   1 
  4 Ruhland, Trina               Chicago                  13.75   1 
  5 Ferris, Kristen              Stout                    13.80   2 
  6 Roesner, Nicole              DePaul                   13.93   1 
  7 Sartor, Megan                Stout                    14.05   2 
  8 D'Adamo, Rocky               Harper                   14.06   3 
  9 Booth, Lindsey               Wheaton                  14.08   2 
 10 Sanders, Tiffany             Unattached               14.25   2 
 11 Zens, Oriana                 Stout                    14.34   2 
 12 Eipers, Erin                 Stout                    14.72   2 
 13 Jahedi, Somayeh              Chicago                  15.20   1 
 14 Race, Andrea                 Stout                    15.29   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Koontz, Laura                Wheaton                  26.32   1 
  2 Scott, Erica                 DePaul                   26.38   1 
  2 Petersen, Marissa            DePaul                   26.38   2 
  4 Ebersole, Sara               Wheaton                  26.45   1 
  5 Mojidi, Nofi                 Chicago                  26.55   1 
  6 Kjolsing, Lindsay            Stout                    27.13   1 
  7 Sims, Nikki                  Stout                    27.49   1 
  8 Grand Pre, Courtney          DePaul                   27.61   2 
  9 Collins, Myra                Chicago                  28.01   2 
 10 Zens, Oriana                 Stout                    28.38   2 
 11 D'Adamo, Rocky               Harper                   28.40   4 
 12 Jones, Gabby                 Chicago                  28.47   2 
 13 Roesner, Nicole              DePaul                   28.57   3 
 14 Wells, DeShara               DePaul                   28.82   3 
 15 Booth, Lindsey               Wheaton                  28.84   3 
 16 Sanders, Tiffany             Unattached               28.86   3 
 17 Phillips, Lindsey            Wheaton                  29.24   3 
 18 Eipers, Erin                 Stout                    29.98   4 
 19 Becker, Kristin              Stout                    31.02   5 
 20 Jarrett, Stacey              Aurora                   31.08   5 
 21 Iannotti, Jessie             Chicago                  31.34   4 
 22 Manion, Sara                 Stout                    31.77   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Erica                 DePaul                 1:00.45   1 
  2 Sanders, LaShunta            DePaul                 1:00.92   1 
  3 Linn, Kelly                  Wheaton                1:02.42   1 
  4 St. Clair, Stephanie         Chicago                1:02.59   1 
  5 Grand Pre, Courtney          DePaul                 1:02.99   1 
  6 Wells, DeShara               DePaul                 1:03.80   2 
  7 Becker, Kristin              Stout                  1:09.29   2 
  8 Manion, Sara                 Stout                  1:10.68   2 
  9 Jarrett, Stacey              Aurora                 1:15.13   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winter, Jessica              Chicago                2:18.08  
  2 Petersen, Allyson            DePaul                 2:21.25  
  3 Borgman, Marah               Wheaton                2:22.63  
  4 Mouw, Jamie                  Wheaton                2:27.56  
  5 Sale, Rebecca                Wheaton                2:29.02  
  6 Nichols, Stephanie           Stout                  2:29.60  
  7 Zisch, Rachael               Wheaton                2:30.14  
  8 Castro, Lisette              Harper                 2:30.43  
  9 Enger, Lindsay               Stout                  2:31.02  
 10 Robertson, Al                Chicago                2:31.91  
 11 Eysnogle, Laura              Stout                  2:32.67  
 12 Brennan, Kerry               Uic                    2:32.99  
 13 Johnson, Rachel              Lewis                  2:33.00  
 14 Surles, Stormie              Lewis                  2:33.21  
 15 Booth, Audrey                Wheaton                2:33.60  
 16 Wold, Bonnie                 Stout                  2:38.55  
 17 Haak, Laura                  Oakton                 2:39.42  
 18 Garlinsky, Jenn              Aurora                 2:45.68  
 19 Gintar, Jennifer             Harper                 2:53.75  
 20 Perez, Luz Marie             Harper                 2:55.22  
 21 Mills, Emily                 Elmhurst               2:56.22  
 22 Flores, Lucia                Harper                 2:59.42  
 23 Puoci, Jacqueline            Harper                 3:09.91  
 -- Roumis, Danae                Chicago                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsen, Jessica               Wheaton                4:56.66  
  2 Standard, Hannah             Wheaton                5:00.86  
  3 Christiansen, Jesi           Wheaton                5:01.24  
  4 Kropp, Jackie                Chicago                5:03.36  
  5 Nichols, Stephanie           Stout                  5:03.41  
  6 Abraham, Vidthya             Chicago                5:05.45  
  7 Zisch, Rachael               Wheaton                5:05.54  
  8 Kuhta, Mo                    DePaul                 5:08.33  
  9 Kay, Emily                   Chicago                5:09.55  
 10 Sanders, Annie               Chicago                5:10.33  
 11 Brennan, Kerry               Uic                    5:13.64  
 12 Conlon, Olivia               DePaul                 5:15.94  
 13 Koziol, Renee                Uic                    5:24.78  
 14 Myrick, Megan                Chicago                5:25.19  
 15 Christiansen, Ellen          Wheaton                5:25.84  
 16 Berg, Rachel                 Chicago                5:27.16  
 17 Hillman, Angela              Wheaton                5:30.74  
 18 Wold, Bonnie                 Stout                  5:37.13  
 19 Mathieu, Shalisse            Aurora                 5:38.73  
 20 Richardson, Rachel           Stout                  5:38.90  
 21 Schweikert, Erica            Stout                  5:49.38  
 22 Todd, Lyndsey                Aurora                 5:57.68  
 23 Zimbrick, Anna               Wheaton                5:59.08  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perera, Dilshanie            Chicago               18:36.19  
  2 Mele, Marisa                 Elmhurst              18:39.18  
  3 Jahimiak, Krista             Stout                 19:03.99  
  4 Prettyman, Emily             DePaul                19:23.50  
  5 Crozier, Bridgette           Stout                 19:24.00  
  6 Brown, Ashley                Elmhurst              19:32.11  
  7 Cunningham, Kelly            DePaul                19:33.50  
  8 Stiles-Shields, Colleen      DePaul                19:45.94  
  9 Song, Kim                    Chicago               20:20.36  
 10 Karaliunas, Leah             Stout                 20:22.17  
 11 Baker, Katherine             Elmhurst              20:23.24  
 12 Flores, Cristol              Harper                21:11.28  
 13 Halsall, Kayla               College of DuPag      21:34.35  
 14 Rau, Amanda                  Stout                 21:39.40  
 15 Fisher, Jenny                Chicago               21:39.92  
 16 Welhoefer, Jodi              Stout                 23:24.53  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanses, Beth                 Elmhurst                 15.34   1 
  2 Verdegan, Laura              Stout                    16.01   1 
  3 Nash, Jill                   Wheaton                  16.16   1 
  4 Patzner, Jasmine             Stout                    16.32   1 
  5 Walton, Molly                Wheaton                  16.35   1 
  6 Hirve, Appie                 Chicago                  17.50   1 
  7 Neuhaus, Chrissie            Wheaton                  17.94   1 
  8 Movtchan, Nellie             Chicago                  18.21   2 
  9 Mayo, Taylor                 Stout                    18.32   2 
 10 Young, Attalia               Stout                    18.71   2 
 11 Ruhland, Trina               Chicago                  18.74   3 
 12 Slagel, Amanda               Chicago                  19.12   3 
 13 Mulligan, Abigail            Chicago                  19.19   2 
 14 Garlinsky, Jenn              Aurora                   19.33   3 
 15 Taylor, Meghan               College of DuPag         20.27   2 
 16 Braun, Cathy                 College of DuPag         20.28   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanses, Beth                 Elmhurst               1:04.76   1 
  2 Verdegan, Laura              Stout                  1:07.55   1 
  3 Klett, Jessica               Wheaton                1:09.78   1 
  4 Patzner, Jasmine             Stout                  1:12.38   1 
  5 Whalen, Angela               Lewis                  1:14.10   1 
  6 Movtchan, Nellie             Chicago                1:15.33   2 
  7 Slagel, Amanda               Chicago                1:18.81   1 
  8 Elwart, Nikki                Elmhurst               1:21.87   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moots, Hannah                Chicago               12:22.50  
  2 Sikorski, Fran               Aurora                12:53.00  
  3 Ring, Abbey                  Stout                 13:04.80  
  4 Mann, Carly                  Stout                 13:24.10  
  5 Lopez, Amy                   Chicago               13:35.40  
  6 Dubay, Emily                 Stout                 14:03.20  
  7 Dexl, Theresa                Lewis                 14:52.30  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University of Chicago  'A'                            50.37  
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                  50.63  
  3 Uw-Stout  'A'                                         51.56  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton College  'A'                                4:08.47   1 
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       4:14.02   1 
  3 University of Chicago  'A'                          4:15.16   1 
  4 Lewis University  'A'                               4:27.31   1 
  5 Aurora University  'A'                              4:38.97   2 
  6 Harper College  'A'                                 4:52.01   2 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oprondek, Frances            Unattached              47.44m  
  2 Holifield, Jamie             DePaul                  46.16m  
  3 LeRoy, Jeana                 DePaul                  39.51m  
  4 Nutt, Bonnie                 Stout                   39.50m  
  5 Hasselquist, Krista          Stout                   37.57m  
  6 Witte, Kara                  Lewis                   36.16m  
  7 Lockhart, Erika              DePaul                  36.03m  
  8 Mazar, Laurel                DePaul                  35.25m  
  9 Ruge, Kristen                College of DuPag        32.90m  
 10 Muir, Morgan                 Chicago                 32.59m  
 11 Yaniga, Annie                Chicago                 31.53m  
 12 Lewis, Stephanie             Chicago                 30.77m  
 13 Fellenz, Jamie               College of DuPag        30.12m  
 14 Finley, Kristina             Uic                     28.28m  
 15 Fellenz, Janay               College of DuPag        28.19m  
 16 Wendlandt, Allison           Chicago                 26.20m  
 -- Domagalla, Cassidy           Lewis                       ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Michael          Harper                   11.15   1 
  2 Redfield, Jerry              Wheaton                  11.52   1 
  3 Jones, Cedrick               Elmhurst                 11.54   1 
  4 Trager, Michael              Wheaton                  11.61   1 
  5 Purifoye, Chris              Unattached               11.64   1 
  6 Shine, Wes                   Unattached               11.68   2 
  7 Burns, Geoff                 Wheaton                  11.74   2 
  8 Attoh, Kwaku                 DePaul                   11.75   2 
  9 Gaddis, Brian                Unattached               11.83   3 
 10 Halcott, Brandon             Chicago                  11.85   1 
 11 Oyenuga, Seyi                Chicago                  11.91   1 
 12 Kliethermes, Mark            DePaul                   11.95   3 
 13 Poppe, Stephen               Wheaton                  11.96   2 
 14 Frontczak, Joey              Chicago                  12.01   2 
 15 Maddox, Quentin              Lewis                    12.08   3 
 16 Waite, Matt                  Aurora                   12.23   3 
 17 Olatunmbi, Idris             College of DuPag         12.34   2 
 18 DelPercio, Luigi             College of DuPag         12.38   2 
 19 Sturdevant, Dan              Wheaton                  12.44   3 
 20 Nealon, Pierre               Aurora                   12.63   4 
 21 Peterson, Brett              Chicago                  12.90   4 
 22 Hamilton, Joe                College of DuPag         12.94   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Quintin              Elmhurst                 22.61   1 
  2 Richardson, Michael          Harper                   22.93   2 
  3 Allen, Reggie                Elmhurst                 22.99   2 
  4 Armerding, Cole              Wheaton                  23.01   2 
  5 Heggen, Carlos               Aurora                   23.20   1 
  6 Attoh, Kwaku                 DePaul                   23.26   2 
  7 Unciano, Mark                College of DuPag         23.33   5 
  8 Smith, Donnie                DePaul                   23.35   1 
  9 Shine, Wes                   Unattached               23.42   6 
 10 Punzio, Nick                 College of DuPag         23.47   1 
 11 Berg, Ben                    Wheaton                  23.53   3 
 12 Thompson, Jeremiah           Harper                   23.53   4 
 13 Celeston, Rashard            DePaul                   23.54   1 
 14 Young, Terence               Elmhurst                 23.60   3 
 15 Kliethermes, Mark            DePaul                   23.73   4 
 16 Farber, Matt                 Wheaton                  23.93   3 
 17 Smith, Adam                  Wheaton                  23.93   3 
 18 Halcott, Brandon             Chicago                  23.94   2 
 19 Jones, Cedrick               Elmhurst                 24.04   3 
 20 Gaddis, Brian                Unattached               24.11   6 
 21 Moy, Jeff                    Chicago                  24.12   5 
 22 Aguilar, Mike                Aurora                   24.26   5 
 23 Frontczak, Joey              Chicago                  24.34   4 
 24 Scott, Eric                  Aurora                   24.35   3 
 25 Maddox, Quentin              Lewis                    24.52   4 
 26 Moy, Brian                   DePaul                   24.54   6 
 27 Kirchnov, Alex               Oakton                   24.63   4 
 28 Quigley, Travis              Aurora                   24.73   5 
 29 Sturdevant, Dan              Wheaton                  24.86   6 
 30 Jochum, Mike                 Aurora                   25.16   6 
 31 Hunt, Jimmy                  Aurora                   25.72   7 
 32 Hamilton, Joe                College of DuPag         26.02   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fugiel, Rich                 DePaul                   50.16   1 
  2 Heggen, Carlos               Aurora                   51.05   1 
  3 Williams, Justin             DePaul                   51.65   1 
  4 Branca, Dan                  DePaul                   51.66   1 
  5 Perkins, Jeff                DePaul                   51.86   1 
  6 Arnold, Kriss                DePaul                   51.97   1 
  7 Holmgren, Bryan              Wheaton                  52.82   2 
  8 Punzio, Nick                 College of DuPag         53.02   3 
  9 Riemenschneider, Joel        Wheaton                  53.36   3 
 10 Kirchnov, Alex               Oakton                   53.38   2 
 11 VanDuren, Jon                Wheaton                  54.34   2 
 12 Scott, Eric                  Aurora                   54.37   3 
 13 Cooley, Mike                 Elmhurst                 54.63   2 
 14 Moy, Jeff                    Chicago                  54.75   3 
 15 Aguilar, Mike                Aurora                   55.00   4 
 16 Paulson, Erik                Wheaton                  55.46   4 
 17 Jochum, Mike                 Aurora                   58.10   4 
 18 Carson, Tony                 Aurora                   59.47   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inanga, Larry                Unattached             1:59.74  
  2 Lindquist, Peter             Wheaton                2:00.67  
  3 Ptack, Mike                  Elmhurst               2:01.11  
  4 Roualet, Marc                Chicago                2:01.38  
  5 Greene, Chris                Wheaton                2:03.01  
  6 Bard, Andrew                 Wheaton                2:03.08  
  7 Dubois, Anthony              Harper                 2:03.14  
  8 Grossman, Mike               Uic                    2:03.62  
  9 Mathew, David                Aurora                 2:03.97  
 10 Bryant, Jeff                 Unattached             2:04.62  
 11 O'Malley, Quinn              Wheaton                2:04.79  
 12 Mizuhara, Leo                Chicago                2:05.49  
 13 Anderson, Scott              Aurora                 2:05.63  
 14 Pinkevich, Max               College of DuPag       2:06.30  
 15 Flores, Jorge                Uic                    2:07.00  
 16 Mooreale, Brandon            Lewis                  2:07.41  
 17 Koehler, Jonathan            Wheaton                2:07.47  
 18 Lanzetta, John               Wheaton                2:07.65  
 19 Reinhold, Dan                Wheaton                2:08.10  
 20 Quigley, Travis              Aurora                 2:08.27  
 21 Dexter, Jarred               Elmhurst               2:08.65  
 22 Nowicki, Scott               Elmhurst               2:08.97  
 23 Wilczewski, Paul             Chicago                2:09.17  
 24 Smith, Aaron                 Aurora                 2:10.13  
 25 Burns, Pat                   Harper                 2:10.22  
 26 Santore, Andre               Harper                 2:14.23  
 27 Cassidy, Jay                 College of DuPag       2:14.58  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tremble, Andy                Lewis                  3:58.38  
  2 Field, Matt                  Wheaton                4:00.41  
  3 Glosson, Mike                Elmhurst               4:02.20  
  4 Lewis, Brandon               Wheaton                4:03.46  
  5 Henry, Jason                 Wheaton                4:03.82  
  6 Mull, Brandon                Wheaton                4:05.64  
  7 Davis, Matt                  Wheaton                4:05.83  
  8 Dubois, Anthony              Harper                 4:08.05  
  9 Flores, Jorge                Uic                    4:09.51  
 10 Henry, Tim                   Wheaton                4:10.07  
 11 Ball, Daniel                 Wheaton                4:10.99  
 12 Goertz, Jeff                 Unattached             4:12.01  
 13 Danielson, Micah             Wheaton                4:15.30  
 14 Pantin, Travis               Chicago                4:15.81  
 15 Northrup, Andrew             Lewis                  4:16.30  
 16 Palmer, Max                  Elmhurst               4:16.64  
 17 Jewett, Ethan                Chicago                4:19.70  
 18 Lane, Greg                   Wheaton                4:20.81  
 19 Rivera, Sean                 Wheaton                4:20.95  
 20 Buffingtion, Pat             Aurora                 4:22.13  
 21 Alexander, Kellen            Chicago                4:22.41  
 22 Dull, Matt                   Wheaton                4:22.60  
 23 Hii, Brandon                 Elmhurst               4:22.74  
 24 Balgaard, Jaron              Wheaton                4:24.86  
 25 Larson, Ryan                 Unattached             4:26.75  
 26 Jambrone, Joe                Uic                    4:31.51  
 27 Santore, Andre               Harper                 4:32.66  
 28 Lauer, Jared                 Lewis                  4:36.68  
 29 Hernandez, Danny             Aurora                 4:39.81  
 30 Mora, Miguel                 Wheaton                4:39.99  
 31 Smolen, Eric                 Harper                 4:50.91  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hague, Brian                 Chicago               15:18.24  
  2 Bojanov, Emil                Chicago               15:41.60  
  3 Hogan, Pat                   Chicago               15:49.00  
  4 Dickinson, Dan               Chicago               16:26.59  
  5 Smith, Clayton               DePaul                16:29.36  
  6 Juravich, Nick               Chicago               16:35.70  
  7 Shepherd, Travis             Elmhurst              16:40.70  
  8 Sather, Evan                 Lewis                 16:40.98  
  9 Huded, Chetan                Chicago               16:42.59  
 10 Rizzolo, Greg                Chicago               16:49.59  
 11 Johnson, Matt                Elmhurst              17:02.90  
 12 Emmanuel, Ben                College of DuPag      17:15.48  
 13 Buffingtion, Pat             Aurora                17:26.09  
 14 Krakau, Doug                 Harper                17:35.45  
 15 Berquist, Stephen            Chicago               17:56.37  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Adrian                Elmhurst                 15.62   1 
  2 Unciano, Mark                College of DuPag         15.73   1 
  3 Zielinski, David             College of DuPag         16.32   1 
  4 Kwintal, Peter               College of DuPag         16.41   1 
  5 Hammar, Josh                 Wheaton                  16.71   1 
  6 Rodgers, Zach                Chicago                  17.40   1 
  7 Finch, Brian                 Lewis                    17.64   1 
  8 Mealy, Nate                  Wheaton                  17.78   1 
  9 Hunter, Christian            Wheaton                  18.02   2 
 10 Savegnago, Mike              Uic                      18.53   2 
 11 O'Neill, Brian               College of DuPag         19.03   2 
 12 Deer, Austin                 Aurora                   19.32   2 
 13 Pawelek, Mike                College of DuPag         19.74   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kwintal, Peter               College of DuPag         57.30   1 
  2 Reeves, Will                 Uic                      58.22   1 
  3 Hammar, Josh                 Wheaton                  58.23   1 
  4 Mimms, Jerry                 Unattached               59.67   2 
  5 Zielinski, David             College of DuPag       1:01.35   2 
  6 Jeske, Steve                 Uic                    1:01.63   1 
  7 Henry, Adrian                Elmhurst               1:02.13   1 
  8 Smith, Brendon               Wheaton                1:04.12   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tharaud, Jerome              Chicago                9:40.70  
  2 Taylor, Brian                Chicago               10:21.50  
  3 DeSantis, Phill              Lewis                 10:52.50  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmhurst College  'A'                                 43.18  
  2 University of Chicago  'A'                            44.07  
  3 College of DuPage  'A'                                44.27  
  4 Wheaton College  'B'                                  44.44  
 -- Wheaton College  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elmhurst College  'A'                               3:25.92   1 
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                                3:27.13   1 
  3 Wheaton College  'B'                                3:29.55   1 
  4 Aurora University  'A'                              3:29.58   1 
  5 University of Illinois-Chicago  'A'                 3:31.08   1 
  6 Harper College  'A'                                 3:37.09   2 
  7 Wheaton College  'C'                                3:38.26   2 
  8 Elmhurst College  'B'                               3:38.29   2 
  9 Wheaton College  'D'                                3:40.21   3 
 10 Wheaton College  'E'                                3:43.48   3 
 11 College of DuPage  'B'                              3:51.61   2 
 12 Harper College  'B'                                 4:07.89   2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walczak, Anton               Harper                  47.90m  
  2 Block, Scott                 College of DuPag        40.57m  
  3 Phipps, Tom                  College of DuPag        40.48m  
  4 Gordon, Leon                 Chicago                 39.83m  
  5 Weijer, Neil                 Chicago                 39.00m  
  6 Teng, Jason                  Harper                  38.75m  
  7 Theologes, Greg              Unattached              38.65m  
  8 Probst, Dan                  Lewis                   38.04m  
  9 Hawkins, Mike                Chicago                 37.31m  
 10 Magana, Roy                  Harper                  35.26m  
 11 Filantres, John              Harper                  34.83m  
 12 Anderson, John               Chicago                 34.24m