Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Licensed to Midwest Masters Track & Field Club
                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/29/03 04:59 PM
                Mt. Assisi Girl's Indoor Invitational - 3/29/03                
                               Lewis University                                
                                Romeoville, IL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Keri                Carmel High               7.48q  1 
  2 Wooten, Pavielle             Hillcrest Hi              7.55q  6 
  3 Friday, LaToya               Hillcrest Hi              7.57q  5 
  4 Labranche, Rowsha            Bolingbrook               7.58q  4 
  5 Ramsey, Brittany             Bolingbrook               7.67q  7 
  6 Coleman, Keli                Carmel High               7.75q  4 
  7 Henry, Ariane                Thornwood Hi              7.80q  5 
  8 Feldman, Katie               Fenwick                   7.82   3 
  9 Rhett, Brittany              Palatine                  7.87   7 
 10 Demmerle, Cheryl             Palatine                  7.89   2 
 11 Bowens, Krystal              Seton Academ              7.90   2 
 12 Collins, Ashley              Romeoville                7.93   1 
 13 raddatz, kara                Bartlett Hig              7.96   6 
 14 Giacomi, Jenna               Minooka High              7.97   5 
 14 Mcbride, Jamie               Mother Mcaul              7.97   1 
 16 Carter, Sophia               Seton Academ              7.99   3 
 17 smith, alison                Bartlett Hig              8.09   1 
 18 Slaw, Tiffany                Centennial                8.11   7 
 18 Kelch, Katie                 East Peoria               8.11   6 
 20 Gogawale, Shalini            Minooka High              8.15   5 
 21 Williams, Tiffany            Mother Mcaul              8.18   3 
 21 Smith, Tikesha               Romeoville                8.18   4 
 23 Rush, Shaunta                Immaculate Heart          8.21   5 
 24 Jefferson, Brittney          Streamwood                8.22   1 
 25 Kula, Sarah                  Benet                     8.26   6 
 26 Vail, Jennifer               Glenbard Sou              8.30   4 
 27 Coakley, Kristina            Immaculate Heart          8.31   6 
 28 Munoz, Stephanie             East Peoria               8.32   7 
 29 Niles, Mary Francis          Loyola Acade              8.37   2 
 30 Perron, Elizabeth            Loyola Acade              8.42   3 
 31 Smith, Ryann                 Benet                     8.44   5 
 32 Reggi, Nanci                 Fenwick                   8.45   2 
 33 Beal, Kate                   St. Ignatius              8.51   7 
 34 Jones, Ayanna                Centennial                8.56   3 
 34 Krass, Laurie                Marist                    8.56   1 
 36 Kesse, Adwoa                 St. Ignatius              8.64   6 
 37 Puleo, Katie                 Glenbard Sou              8.65   3 
 38 Robinson, Valerie            Marist                    8.69   3 
 39 Cis, Laura                   Mt. Assisi                8.76   4 
 40 Halleran, Katie              Providence C              9.03   2 
 41 Herdrich, Kristin            Streamwood                9.06   2 
 42 Martinez, Brittany           Providence C              9.16   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Keri                Carmel High               7.46  
  2 Friday, LaToya               Hillcrest Hi              7.52  
  3 Labranche, Rowsha            Bolingbrook               7.53  
  4 Ramsey, Brittany             Bolingbrook               7.64  
  5 Coleman, Keli                Carmel High               7.71  
  6 Wooten, Pavielle             Hillcrest Hi              7.72  
  7 Henry, Ariane                Thornwood Hi              7.82  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wooten, Pavielle             Hillcrest Hi             27.23   1 
  2 Ramsey, Brittany             Bolingbrook              28.04   2 
  3 Demmerle, Cheryl             Palatine                 28.29   2 
  4 Rhett, Brittany              Palatine                 28.52   3 
  5 Collins, Kathleen            Loyola Acade             28.88   2 
  6 Sterk, Stephanie             Mother Mcaul             28.89   1 
  7 Slaw, Tiffany                Centennial               28.90   4 
  7 raddatz, kara                Bartlett Hig             28.90   5 
  9 Ulaszek, Mallory             Loyola Acade             29.04   2 
 10 Giacomi, Jenna               Minooka High             29.05   4 
 11 Sekowski, Joanna             Benet                    29.34   7 
 12 Robinson, Denise             Romeoville               29.39   3 
 13 smith, alison                Bartlett Hig             29.43   7 
 14 Bader, Eileen                Carmel High              29.76   5 
 15 Cunningham, Chiara           Mother Mcaul             29.95   3 
 16 Schufreider, Jen             Fenwick                  30.23   8 
 17 Kalichira, Asha              Centennial               30.53   5 
 18 Davis, Jackie                Carmel High              30.55   6 
 19 Munoz, Stephanie             East Peoria              30.80   6 
 19 Lewis, Tamika                Thornwood Hi             30.80   7 
 21 Smith, Ryann                 Benet                    30.82   9 
 22 Furlough, Carletta           Hillcrest Hi             30.87   1 
 23 Coakley, Kristina            Immaculate Heart         30.97  11 
 24 Hartsell, Caitlin            St. Ignatius             31.02   9 
 25 Kissane, Claire              Fenwick                  31.09   8 
 26 Halleran, Katie              Providence C             31.18   6 
 27 Puleo, Katie                 Glenbard Sou             31.27   7 
 28 Martinez, Brittany           Providence C             31.38   6 
 29 Harris, Christina            St. Ignatius             31.56  10 
 30 Pekovitch, Sarah             Streamwood               31.78  10 
 31 Mason, Alexis                Seton Academ             31.84  12 
 32 Cis, Laura                   Mt. Assisi               32.33  10 
 33 Esmwephe, Suevwe             Seton Academ             32.96  12 
 34 Halicki, Emily               Marist                   33.21  10 
 35 Herdrich, Kristin            Streamwood               33.41   8 
 36 Caccamo, Nikki               Minooka High             33.81   4 
 37 Sanders, Dora                Immaculate Heart         34.25  12 
 -- O'Neal, Tamira               Romeoville                  DQ   4 
 -- Labranche, Rowsha            Bolingbrook                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millin, Katlin               Palatine               1:00.90   1 
  2 Hampton, Janasha             Centennial             1:02.49   1 
  3 blakely, casey               Bartlett Hig           1:02.63   3 
  4 Gogawale, Shalini            Minooka High           1:02.89   1 
  5 Eisner-Poor, Kaitlyn         Centennial             1:02.96   1 
  6 McNulty, Sarah               Loyola Acade           1:03.50   2 
  7 Feldman, Katie               Fenwick                1:03.60   3 
  8 Thompson, Susan              Glenbard Sou           1:03.86   2 
  9 Starck, Tracy                Loyola Acade           1:03.91   2 
 10 Brown, Jen                   Benet                  1:04.70   2 
 11 Johnson, Ashley              Romeoville             1:05.10   3 
 12 Pieczynski, Jessica          Fenwick                1:05.35   6 
 13 Masterson, Katie             Benet                  1:05.66   4 
 14 Pummill, Candace             East Peoria            1:06.93   3 
 15 Hunt, Deanna                 Bolingbrook            1:07.13   7 
 16 conforti, kristen            Bartlett Hig           1:08.26   8 
 17 Smith, Samantha              East Peoria            1:08.47   4 
 18 Bednarz, Cathy               Romeoville             1:08.57  10 
 19 Wirtz, Maddie                Mother Mcaul           1:08.90   5 
 20 Dabney, Candis               Hillcrest Hi           1:08.94   5 
 21 Norris, Ashley               Seton Academ           1:08.99  11 
 22 Wysocki, Liz                 Mother Mcaul           1:09.21   4 
 23 McNulty, Amanda              Palatine               1:10.28   4 
 24 Streeter, Paris              Thornwood Hi           1:10.50   5 
 25 Smith, Bianca                Hillcrest Hi           1:10.94   6 
 26 Martini, Jackie              Mt. Assisi             1:11.42   9 
 27 Willingham, Nicole           Bolingbrook            1:11.68   9 
 28 Roeder, Danielle             St. Ignatius           1:13.71   7 
 29 Carroll, Lisa                Glenbard Sou           1:14.05   7 
 30 Devitt, Kerry                Carmel High            1:15.74   7 
 31 Pranevicius, Kimberly        Marist                 1:16.45   6 
 32 Paul, Amanda                 Minooka High           1:17.02  10 
 33 Cius, Anna                   Immaculate Heart       1:20.74   8 
 34 Brown, Mary Ellen            Mt. Assisi             1:21.43  11 
 35 ', Cece                      Immaculate Heart       1:32.69  10 
 -- McCauley, Mersaides          Seton Academ                DQ  11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Shane                 Palatine               2:26.01  
  2 Bentley, Jeanine             Benet                  2:27.21  
  3 Eastin, Haley                Centennial             2:28.07  
  4 O'Neill, Bridget             Fenwick                2:30.62  
  5 Koren, Megan                 Fenwick                2:32.64  
  6 Ofenloch, Katie              Benet                  2:33.00  
  7 Underwood, Rachel            East Peoria            2:33.64  
  8 Bieber, Sarah                St. Ignatius           2:34.16  
  9 Roberts, Jennifer            Romeoville             2:34.53  
 10 Surles, Stormie              Thornwood Hi           2:34.67  
 11 Raymond, Aleysa              Glenbard Sou           2:35.16  
 12 Hofer, Katie                 Minooka High           2:35.70  
 13 Hickey, Caroline             Loyola Acade           2:35.80  
 14 Muehlbauer, Lindsay          Minooka High           2:37.81  
 15 Hogan, Mary Clair            Mother Mcaul           2:38.02  
 16 McCann, Kelly                Mother Mcaul           2:38.55  
 17 Dies, Sheemya                Hillcrest Hi           2:39.02  
 18 burns, amy                   Bartlett Hig           2:39.32  
 18 Jelic, Leanne                Romeoville             2:39.32  
 20 Brown, Tyisha                Hillcrest Hi           2:40.24  
 21 Luxem, Jackie                Loyola Acade           2:40.78  
 22 Bator, Ellen                 Palatine               2:40.83  
 23 Adelson, Emily               Regina Domin           2:41.35  
 24 Devitt, Kerry                Carmel High            2:44.53  
 25 Doherty, Tricia              Marist                 2:47.29  
 26 burja, laura                 Bartlett Hig           2:47.30  
 27 Anglada, Karina              St. Ignatius           2:47.66  
 28 Heid, Clair                  Carmel High            2:48.13  
 29 Jenkins, Jamie               East Peoria            2:49.96  
 30 Jurevis, Jill                Mt. Assisi             2:51.29  
 31 Everett, Shannon             Marist                 2:54.62  
 32 Grube, Molly                 Glenbard Sou           3:03.40  
 33 Green, Jeanette              Seton Academ           3:24.68  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laskowske, Amy               Palatine               5:18.85  
  2 Garcia, Paulina              Streamwood             5:20.22  
  3 ebbesen, kim                 Bartlett Hig           5:23.83  
  4 Kowalczyk, Rachel            Benet                  5:24.35  
  5 Bates, Carly                 Palatine               5:27.68  
  6 Williamson, Jaclyn           East Peoria            5:42.14  
  7 Turek, Kelley                St. Ignatius           5:44.07  
  8 Jeffers, Jennifer            East Peoria            5:44.11  
  9 Chakeen, Cailley             Fenwick                5:45.01  
 10 Norton, Erica                Minooka High           5:46.20  
 11 Heilingoetter, Ashley        Carmel High            5:47.66  
 12 Bentley, Bridget             Marist                 5:49.15  
 13 Mitchell, Hilary             Marist                 5:50.43  
 14 Farrell, Marcy               Mother Mcaul           5:51.90  
 15 Petkus, Maegan               Carmel High            5:53.03  
 16 Reynolds, Emily              Loyola Acade           5:57.12  
 17 Hague, Kathryn               Mt. Assisi             5:57.82  
 18 Krahn, Katelyn               Mother Mcaul           6:00.27  
 19 Evans, Katrina               Romeoville             6:06.44  
 20 Gonda, Eileen                Benet                  6:11.27  
 21 Olson, Jackie                Bolingbrook            6:12.43  
 22 Patel, Uma                   Centennial             6:12.80  
 23 Drumgould, Sarah             St. Ignatius           6:18.40  
 24 janowiak, candice            Bartlett Hig           6:20.17  
 25 Gates, Robyn                 Thornwood Hi           6:22.03  
 26 Romano, Maria                Fenwick                6:23.66  
 27 Farrell, Danielle            Romeoville             6:36.18  
 28 Pohnan, Erika                Streamwood             6:52.09  
 29 Rawling, Ashley              Thornwood Hi           7:05.79  
 30 Williams, Crystal            Hillcrest Hi           7:13.48  
 31 Stein, Elena                 Mt. Assisi             7:20.17  
 32 James, Ally                  Seton Academ           7:26.23  
 33 Amundsen, Amoria             Seton Academ           7:26.34  
 34 Stephenson, Cassandra        Hillcrest Hi           7:42.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Paulina              Streamwood            11:22.18  
  2 Grube, Meggie                Glenbard Sou          11:49.24  
  3 Schroeck, Lisa               Benet                 11:56.59  
  4 Abram, Stephanie             Palatine              12:08.98  
  5 Brown, Ashley                Glenbard Sou          12:13.30  
  6 Norton, Erica                Minooka High          12:20.66  
  7 Williamson, Jaclyn           East Peoria           12:26.53  
  8 Monaco, Nicole               Fenwick               12:26.67  
  9 olson, bridget               Bartlett Hig          12:32.33  
 10 Raske, Sarah                 Mother Mcaul          12:32.38  
 11 Chakeen, Cailley             Fenwick               12:43.56  
 12 Briggs, Cheryl               Palatine              12:49.77  
 13 Trakonovich, Heather         Immaculate Heart      12:49.88  
 14 Robbins, Lizzy               Loyola Acade          13:01.28  
 15 Leiser, Margie               Mother Mcaul          13:23.73  
 16 Wojcicki, Katie              St. Ignatius          13:29.65  
 17 Murphy, Katie                St. Ignatius          13:31.93  
 18 Szablewski, Juliann          Benet                 13:36.15  
 19 Wirkus, Taylor               Romeoville            14:24.49  
 20 Prochazka, Sara              Romeoville            14:25.28  
 21 Villafuerte, Samantha        Thornwood Hi          15:18.81  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Barbara                Palatine                  9.62q  5 
  2 moreno, rachael              Bartlett Hig              9.77q  4 
  3 Pabst, Elizabeth             Glenbard Sou              9.90q  5 
  4 Stewart, Kristen             Romeoville                9.92q  2 
  5 Appelhans, Lauren            Carmel High               9.93q  5 
  6 Cochran, Bridget             Carmel High              10.14q  2 
  7 Calbay, Eda                  Oak Lawn                 10.23q  4 
  8 Shmuylovskaya, Liliya        Palatine                 10.27   2 
  9 Cail, Vernetta               Thornwood Hi             10.29   3 
 10 Carroll, Lisa                Glenbard Sou             10.33   3 
 11 Smith, Kristin               Thornwood Hi             10.45   1 
 12 Norton, Jennie               Minooka High             10.51   1 
 13 Wingfield, Kim               Hillcrest Hi             10.55   2 
 14 malm, tammy                  Bartlett Hig             10.72   3 
 15 Gill, Stephanie              Mother Mcaul             10.75   3 
 16 Caruso, Kelly                Minooka High             11.03   5 
 17 Kelly, Kacey                 Mother Mcaul             11.04   4 
 18 Williams, Nachole            St. Ignatius             11.22   3 
 19 Pavilonis, Jeannie           Fenwick                  11.32   1 
 20 Imarenzor, Jessica           Hillcrest Hi             11.39   1 
 21 Skotnicki, Meghan            Marist                   11.41   4 
 22 Neeley, Essence              Centennial               11.58   1 
 23 Ryan, Courtney               Providence C             11.61   4 
 24 Franklin, Jasmyne            Streamwood               11.82   1 
 25 Murray, Megan                Providence C             12.20   2 
 26 Kindle, Danielle             St. Ignatius             12.25   2 
 27 Lynch, Elizabeth             Benet                    12.30   3 
 28 White, Kirstin               Streamwood               12.36   4 
 29 Curtis, Jackie               Marist                   12.60   5 
 30 Hurt, Marcia                 Romeoville               14.31   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ware, Barbara                Palatine                  9.64  
  2 Pabst, Elizabeth             Glenbard Sou              9.74  
  3 moreno, rachael              Bartlett Hig              9.76  
  4 Calbay, Eda                  Oak Lawn                  9.82  
  5 Appelhans, Lauren            Carmel High               9.86  
  6 Stewart, Kristen             Romeoville               10.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palatine  'A'                                       1:50.45   1 
  2 Hillcrest High School  'A'                          1:52.29   1 
  3 Mother Mcauley  'A'                                 1:53.76   2 
  4 Carmel High School  'A'                             1:53.92   2 
  5 Thornwood High School  'A'                          1:54.31   3 
  6 Romeoville  'A'                                     1:54.39   4 
  7 Loyola Academy  'A'                                 1:54.78   1 
  8 Centennial  'A'                                     1:56.01   3 
  9 East Peoria High School  'A'                        1:56.78   2 
 10 Minooka High School  'A'                            1:57.00   3 
 11 Benet  'A'                                          1:57.11   4 
 12 Bolingbrook High School.  'A'                       1:58.28   2 
 13 Fenwick  'A'                                        1:58.30   5 
 14 Bartlett High School  'A'                           1:59.24   4 
 15 Glenbard South High Schoo  'A'                      2:00.93   4 
 16 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   2:03.39   6 
 17 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                       2:03.46   1 
 18 Seton Academy  'A'                                  2:03.74   6 
 19 Providence Catholic  'A'                            2:05.88   5 
 20 Streamwood  'A'                                     2:06.30   6 
 21 Marist  'A'                                         2:17.81   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palatine  'A'                                       4:07.41   1 
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     4:18.39   1 
  3 Bartlett High School  'A'                           4:21.87   3 
  4 Fenwick  'A'                                        4:25.13   4 
  5 Carmel High School  'A'                             4:27.17   3 
  6 Mother Mcauley  'A'                                 4:29.12   2 
  7 East Peoria High School  'A'                        4:29.83   1 
  8 Minooka High School  'A'                            4:30.52   3 
  9 Thornwood High School  'A'                          4:33.58   1 
 10 Romeoville  'A'                                     4:34.50   4 
 11 Glenbard South High Schoo  'A'                      4:35.02   3 
 12 Hillcrest High School  'A'                          4:39.28   2 
 13 St. Ignatius  'A'                                   4:44.59   5 
 14 Seton Academy  'A'                                  4:48.50   6 
 15 Mt. Assisi  'A'                                     4:58.69   6 
 16 Providence Catholic  'A'                            4:59.89   6 
 17 Marist  'A'                                         5:02.71   5 
 18 Bolingbrook High School.  'A'                       5:04.50   4 
 -- Loyola Academy  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 -- Benet  'A'                                               DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palatine  'A'                                      10:05.18  
  2 Benet  'A'                                         10:13.05  
  3 Carmel High School  'A'                            10:23.37  
  4 St. Ignatius  'A'                                  10:31.44  
  5 Mother Mcauley  'A'                                10:36.87  
  6 Fenwick  'A'                                       10:39.12  
  7 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              10:51.31  
  8 Thornwood High School  'A'                         11:25.25  
  9 Glenbard South High Schoo  'A'                     11:28.83  
 10 Romeoville  'A'                                    11:32.54  
 11 Marist  'A'                                        11:33.20  
 12 Bartlett High School  'A'                          12:06.97  
 13 Hillcrest High School  'A'                         12:59.11  
 14 Seton Academy  'A'                                 13:32.24  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerr, Chloe                  Bolingbrook            5-02.00  
  2 Kimbrell, Audrey             Palatine              J5-02.00  
  3 Coleman, Keli                Carmel High           J5-02.00  
  4 Okaorafor, Adazae            Thornwood Hi           5-00.00  
  5 Bell, Kristin                East Peoria           J5-00.00  
  6 Bowen, Kate                  Centennial             4-10.00  
  7 Cunningham, Chiara           Mother Mcaul          J4-10.00  
  8 Feldman, Katie               Fenwick               J4-10.00  
  9 Millin, Katlin               Palatine              J4-10.00  
 10 Humphrey, Erin               East Peoria            4-08.00  
 10 Meade, Becky                 Centennial             4-08.00  
 10 Joe, Cecelia                 Mother Mcaul           4-08.00  
 10 Strub, Aleks                 Benet                  4-08.00  
 14 Madden, Jacque               Fenwick                4-06.00  
 14 Bibbs, Nadia                 Hillcrest Hi           4-06.00  
 16 Carter, Sophia               Seton Academ           4-04.00  
 16 Gilligan, Jessica            Romeoville             4-04.00  
 16 Perez, Zenda                 Romeoville             4-04.00  
 16 Suchey, Marie                Seton Academ           4-04.00  
 16 Fox, Melissa                 Minooka High           4-04.00  
 16 Gore, Anthena                St. Ignatius           4-04.00  
 16 Martini, Jackie              Mt. Assisi             4-04.00  
 16 Kress, Natalie               Benet                  4-04.00  
 16 Sippel, Alison               Glenbard Sou           4-04.00  
 -- Cassidy, Ashley              Bolingbrook                 NH  
 -- Allen, Audrey                Minooka High                NH  
 -- Brown, Mary Ellen            Mt. Assisi                  NH  
 -- Feury, Christi               Hillcrest Hi                NH  
 -- Mulaney, Claire              St. Ignatius                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jackie                Carmel High            9-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Marcia              Centennial            J9-00.00  
  3 Peck, Maggie                 Palatine              J9-00.00  
  4 Watanabe, Jamie              Palatine               8-06.00  
  4 Canaday, Dian                Minooka High           8-06.00  
  6 Kearney, Kristen             Oak Lawn               8-00.00  
  7 Brozman, Lauren              Minooka High           7-06.00  
  7 Ponsaran, Christina          Loyola Acade           7-06.00  
  8 Francis, Debbie              Loyola Acade          J7-06.00  
 10 Pabst, Elizabeth             Glenbard Sou           7-00.00  
 11 Schlake, Dana                Centennial             6-06.00  
 11 Malone, April                Thornwood Hi           6-06.00  
 -- Aviles, Gio                  St. Ignatius                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pankow, Emily                Palatine              16-02.50  
  2 Kearney, Kristen             Oak Lawn              15-06.00  
  3 Kula, Sarah                  Benet                 15-05.50  
  4 Coleman, Keri                Carmel High           15-03.00  
  5 Mcbride, Jamie               Mother Mcaul         J15-03.00  
  6 Underwood, Rachel            East Peoria           15-02.75  
  7 Davis, Jackie                Carmel High           15-02.50  
  8 Brown, Shoshanna             Romeoville            15-02.00  
  9 Bibbs, Nadia                 Hillcrest Hi          15-00.50  
 10 Willis, Tameika              Thornwood Hi          14-10.00  
 11 Meade, Becky                 Centennial            14-09.50  
 12 Bell, Kristin                East Peoria           14-09.25  
 13 Norton, Jennie               Minooka High          14-09.00  
 14 Murphy, Anne                 Loyola Acade          14-07.50  
 15 Suchey, Marie                Seton Academ          14-06.50  
 15 White, Jenna                 Benet                 14-06.50  
 17 Dowd, Ashley                 Bolingbrook           14-06.00  
 18 Schufreider, Anne            Loyola Acade          14-02.00  
 18 Ivory, Paris                 Romeoville            14-02.00  
 20 Williams, Nachole            St. Ignatius          14-01.50  
 21 katie, flerlage              Bartlett Hig          13-11.75  
 22 Wysocki, Liz                 Mother Mcaul          13-11.00  
 22 Gorgan, Sarah                Immaculate Heart      13-11.00  
 24 Outlaw, Katrece              St. Ignatius          13-10.50  
 25 Rudolphi, Molly              Centennial            13-09.50  
 26 Cooper, Sara                 Minooka High          13-07.25  
 27 Kadela, Kasia                Glenbard Sou          13-05.00  
 28 Peacock, Rebecca             Immaculate Heart      13-03.75  
 29 Peceniak, Jeanne             Providence C          13-02.25  
 30 Kissane, Claire              Fenwick               13-01.50  
 31 Wharton, Brittany            Palatine              13-00.75  
 32 Feury, Christi               Hillcrest Hi          12-11.00  
 33 Long, Pam                    Providence C          12-08.50  
 34 Vail, Jennifer               Glenbard Sou          12-07.25  
 35 Valosek, Ashley              Fenwick               12-06.50  
 36 conforti, kristen            Bartlett Hig          12-05.00  
 37 Love, Brittney               Seton Academ          11-08.00  
 38 Johnson, Amy                 Streamwood            11-06.50  
 39 Jorgensen, Paige             Marist                 8-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Keri                Carmel High           34-00.00  
  2 Bell, Kristin                East Peoria           32-11.50  
  3 Boyce, Kathleen              Benet                 32-11.00  
  4 Kissane, Claire              Fenwick               32-02.00  
  5 Murphy, Anne                 Loyola Acade          32-00.50  
  6 Kress, Natalie               Benet                 31-11.00  
  7 Brown, Shoshanna             Romeoville            31-10.50  
  8 Kearney, Kristen             Oak Lawn              31-09.50  
  9 Dies, Sheemya                Hillcrest Hi          31-02.00  
 10 Bibbs, Nadia                 Hillcrest Hi          31-00.50  
 11 Williams, Nachole            St. Ignatius          30-03.00  
 12 Wysocki, Liz                 Mother Mcaul          30-02.00  
 13 Shmuylovskaya, Liliya        Palatine              30-01.50  
 14 Kalisz, Erin                 Mother Mcaul          30-00.75  
 15 Wharton, Brittany            Palatine              30-00.00  
 16 Norton, Jennie               Minooka High          29-09.00  
 17 Schufreider, Anne            Loyola Acade          29-07.00  
 18 Pabst, Elizabeth             Glenbard Sou          29-06.00  
 19 Peacock, Rebecca             Immaculate Heart      29-05.50  
 20 Ivory, Paris                 Romeoville            29-05.00  
 21 Gorgan, Sarah                Immaculate Heart      29-04.00  
 22 Rudolphi, Molly              Centennial            29-03.50  
 22 Long, Pam                    Providence C          29-03.50  
 24 Johnson, Amy                 Streamwood            28-11.00  
 25 Johnson, Marcia              Centennial            28-10.75  
 26 Suchey, Marie                Seton Academ          28-10.00  
 27 Caruso, Kelly                Minooka High          28-09.50  
 28 Schufreider, Jen             Fenwick               28-06.00  
 29 kaulich, nikki               Bartlett Hig          28-02.00  
 30 Peceniak, Jeanne             Providence C          27-08.00  
 31 McKinnie, Taran              Thornwood Hi          27-07.50  
 32 Everett, Shannon             Marist                25-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feasline, Lea                Centennial            36-02.50  
  2 Kunavich, Jenny              Streamwood            35-03.75  
  3 Jenkins, Jennifer            Thornwood Hi          35-01.50  
  4 Zaffino, Amy                 Minooka High          34-09.50  
  5 Hogue, Clarissa              Hillcrest Hi          34-06.50  
  6 Johnson, LaDonna             Hillcrest Hi          33-07.00  
  7 Lawless, Erin                Fenwick               32-11.50  
  8 Bailey, Shantel              Bolingbrook           32-07.25  
  9 Cis, Laura                   Mt. Assisi            32-00.00  
 10 Gavin, Keri                  Palatine              31-10.75  
 11 Boozer, Cassie               Bolingbrook           30-07.00  
 12 Carger, Mary                 St. Ignatius          30-05.25  
 13 Pezdek, Becca                Nazareth Aca          30-03.50  
 14 Rome, Liat                   St. Ignatius          29-03.50  
 15 Dombrowski, Megan            Providence C          29-01.00  
 16 Sanicki, Jill                Mt. Assisi            29-00.50  
 17 Mears, Erin                  Centennial            28-08.50  
 18 leo, sophia                  Bartlett Hig          27-06.75  
 19 Macchia, Gianna              Nazareth Aca          27-03.00  
 20 Sasewich, Stacey             Fenwick               27-01.00  
 20 Raup, Aggie                  Palatine              27-01.00  
 22 kaulich, nikki               Bartlett Hig          26-10.75  
 23 Tutwiler, Karita             Thornwood Hi          26-08.50  
 23 Franklin, Heather            East Peoria           26-08.50  
 23 VanKampen, Felicia           Glenbard Sou          26-08.50  
 26 Bradley, Dannielle           Romeoville            26-08.25  
 27 Zonca, Jackey                Benet                 26-05.50  
 28 Espina, Toni                 Seton Academ          26-01.00  
 29 Veal, Simone                 Seton Academ          25-07.75  
 30 Hyde, Roni                   Romeoville            25-01.75  
 31 Smith, Rebecca               East Peoria           24-10.00  
 32 Larkin, Coleen               Mother Mcaul          23-10.75  
 33 Kelly, Kacey                 Mother Mcaul          23-01.00  
 34 Richmond, Sarah              Providence C          22-09.50  
 35 Kroll, Ellen                 Immaculate Heart      20-01.75  
 36 Cashman, Andrea              Marist                18-09.50