Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/04 10:30 PM
                 7th Annual Mt. Assisi Girl's Fast Times Indoo                 
                              at Lewis University                              
                           Romeoville, IL  - 3/26/04                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keli Coleman                 Carmel High               7.54q  6 
  2 Leslie Washington            Centennial                7.67q  8 
  3 Porchea Washington           Thornwood                 7.68q  5 
  4 Kandace Odom                 Centennial                7.74q  5 
  5 Shakura Weathers             Hillcrest                 7.76q  7 
  6 Paris McFarland              Thornwood                 7.79q  3 
  7 casey blakely                bartlett                  7.83q  6 
  8 Brittany Ramsey              bolingbrook               7.84   1 
  9 Brittany Rhett               Palatine                  7.86   2 
 10 Shaunta Rush                 Immaculate H              7.87   4 
 11 Aleah Severin                Lane Tech                 7.88   4 
 12 Avi Acid                     Palatine                  7.89   8 
 13 Ardelia McCoy                Romeoville                7.89   7 
 14 jalisa jones                 bartlett                  7.91   7 
 15 Petrina Hamilton             Lane Tech                 7.96   6 
 16 Cecelia Joe                  Mother Mcaul              7.97   4 
 17 Ashley Dowd                  bolingbrook               7.98   6 
 18 Brittani McNeal              Romeoville                7.99   2 
 19 Stephanie Winter             East Peoria               8.01   5 
 20 Kathleen Collins             Loyola Acade              8.02   4 
 21 Tiffany Williams             Mother Mcaul              8.02   7 
 22 Katrece Outlaw               St. Ignatius              8.03   3 
 23 Jennifer Vail                Glenbard Sou              8.04   8 
 24 Kathleen Schneider           Loyola Acade              8.06   8 
 25 Candice Dabney               Hillcrest                 8.10   2 
 26 Kait Allen                   Benet Academ              8.14   1 
 27 Felicia Haggard              Notre Dame                8.22   5 
 28 Jenna Loncar                 Marist                    8.22   3 
 29 Elizabeth Bell               Fenwick                   8.24   3 
 30 Ashley Bryce                 Carmel High               8.25   1 
 31 Elisha Williamson            East Peoria               8.26   2 
 32 Jen Schufreider              Fenwick                   8.26   7 
 33 Kierra Duncan                Streamwood                8.28   7 
 34 Adwoa Kesse                  St. Ignatius              8.30   8 
 35 Jasmyne Franklin             Streamwood                8.41   1 
 36 Elizabeth McSherry           Benet Academ              8.42   5 
 37 Kristen Liberatore           Minooka                   8.48   6 
 38 Heidi Duehr                  Tinley Park               8.49   1 
 39 Bridget Heuer                Nazareth Aca              8.50   4 
 40 Kasia Kadela                 Glenbard Sou              8.51   8 
 41 Maria Gobbi                  Regina Domin              8.52   3 
 42 Sara Gorgan                  Immaculate H              8.55   2 
 43 Nicole Roy                   Nazareth Aca              8.59   3 
 44 Katie Boucher                Providence C              8.59   4 
 45 Christi Heun                 Minooka                   8.70   1 
 46 Marie Suchy                  Seton Academ              8.72   6 
 47 Carrie Pike                  Regina Domin              8.72   5 
 48 Denise McCown                Tinley Park               8.75   7 
 49 Candies Pruitt               Notre Dame                8.76   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Keli Coleman                 Carmel High               7.47  
  2 Leslie Washington            Centennial                7.57  
  3 Paris McFarland              Thornwood                 7.66  
  4 casey blakely                bartlett                  7.71  
  5 Shakura Weathers             Hillcrest                 7.73  
  6 Porchea Washington           Thornwood                 7.78  
  7 Kandace Odom                 Centennial                7.84  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Officer              Palatine                 26.53   2 
  2 casey blakely                bartlett                 27.52   4 
  3 Jasmine Sutton               Thornwood                27.72   3 
  4 Bisi Adesida                 Centennial               27.75   3 
  5 Porchea Washington           Thornwood                27.86   6 
  6 Debra Johnson                Regina Domin             27.90   4 
  7 Keli Coleman                 Carmel High              27.94   2 
  8 Shevon Burgin                Palatine                 28.08   4 
  9 Petrina Hamilton             Lane Tech                28.34   2 
 10 Ardelia McCoy                Romeoville               28.67   5 
 11 Kathleen Collins             Loyola Acade             28.71   3 
 12 Ryann Smith                  Benet Academ             28.78   9 
 13 Joanna Sekowski              Benet Academ             28.80   9 
 14 Katie Puleo                  Glenbard Sou             28.82  10 
 15 Brittany Ramsey              bolingbrook              29.05   1 
 16 Ashley Collins               Romeoville               29.07   6 
 17 Lauren Shannon               Fenwick                  29.15   8 
 18 jalisa jones                 bartlett                 29.36   5 
 19 Jennifer Vail                Glenbard Sou             29.38   7 
 20 Candice Dabney               Hillcrest                29.46   1 
 21 Tahanna Bridges              Seton Academ             29.54  11 
 22 Carrie Smith                 Providence C             29.91  10 
 23 Elisha Williamson            East Peoria              29.99   7 
 24 Elisabeth Welchko            Nazareth Aca             29.99   6 
 25 Christina Harris             St. Ignatius             30.20  10 
 26 Lauren Stanski               Mother Mcaul             30.26   8 
 27 Tiffany Williams             Tinley Park              30.32   7 
 28 Tori Jasperson               Minooka                  30.35   9 
 29 Jakeshia Thomas              Mother Mcaul             30.35   7 
 30 Karemah Coakley              Immaculate H             30.51  12 
 31 Nichelle Dennis              Immaculate H             30.51  13 
 32 Jessica Rodriguez            Lane Tech                30.70   5 
 33 Pearl Joplin                 Seton Academ             30.79  13 
 34 Kandace Odom                 Centennial               30.80   4 
 35 Ann Purpura                  Oak Lawn Com             30.83  10 
 36 Laura Battistoni             Nazareth Aca             30.89   6 
 37 Heidi Duehr                  Tinley Park              30.90   8 
 38 Katie Kelch                  East Peoria              30.94   8 
 39 Halemmah Muhammad            Hillcrest                31.03   1 
 40 Ashley Lightbourne           Streamwood               31.19  11 
 41 Dian Canaday                 Minooka                  31.31   9 
 42 Candies Pruitt               Notre Dame               31.72  12 
 43 Sarah Bedell                 St. Ignatius             31.88  11 
 44 Jessica Fouch                Streamwood               32.20  12 
 45 Anna Bohlke                  Regina Domin             32.59  12 
 46 Anese McKinght               Notre Dame               33.48  13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Feldman                Fenwick                1:02.50   2 
  2 Jessica Pieczynski           Fenwick                1:02.52   2 
  3 Sarah McNulty                Loyola Acade           1:03.50   3 
  4 casey blakely                bartlett               1:03.67   1 
  5 Nancy Nieto                  Streamwood             1:03.99   3 
  6 Janasha Hampton              Centennial             1:04.21   2 
  7 Katie Masterson              Benet Academ           1:04.72   5 
  8 Jen Brown                    Benet Academ           1:04.76   4 
  9 Katrece Outlaw               St. Ignatius           1:04.81   5 
 10 Suzzie Steinfels             Loyola Acade           1:04.82   1 
 11 Susan Thompson               Glenbard Sou           1:04.85   4 
 12 Jessica Puckett              Romeoville             1:04.96   3 
 13 Shemya Dies                  Hillcrest              1:05.21   1 
 14 Lauren Brightmore            Oak Lawn Com           1:05.32   7 
 15 Grace Ansani                 Regina Domin           1:05.71   9 
 16 Deanna Hunt                  bolingbrook            1:05.81   2 
 17 Tahanna Bridges              Seton Academ           1:06.06   9 
 18 Juliana Kalipeni             Centennial             1:06.61   4 
 19 Bridget Corcoran             Mother Mcaul           1:06.74   6 
 20 Jasmine South                Thornwood              1:06.76   6 
 21 Amanda Zdarsky               Nazareth Aca           1:07.16   9 
 22 Paulina Garcia               Streamwood             1:07.18  10 
 23 amy burns                    bartlett               1:07.27   8 
 24 Anna Siepierski              Palatine               1:07.37   5 
 25 Dominique Reid               Hillcrest              1:08.07   1 
 26 Keri Devitt                  Carmel High            1:09.24  10 
 27 Kristen Liberatore           Minooka                1:09.51   7 
 28 nicole krogh                 Lane Tech              1:09.68   8 
 29 Julie Day                    Palatine               1:09.86   6 
 30 Shana Creighton              Oak Lawn Com           1:09.98   4 
 31 Eileen Walsh                 Providence C           1:10.29  12 
 32 Anthena Gore                 St. Ignatius           1:10.48   8 
 33 Eugenia Alfonzo              Glenbard Sou           1:11.34   9 
 34 Brehan Luebchow              Minooka                1:11.65  11 
 35 Meghan Lawler                Mother Mcaul           1:11.91   8 
 36 Cathy Bednarz                Romeoville             1:12.04  11 
 37 Danielle Malloy              Tinley Park            1:13.31  10 
 38 Katie Porter                 Carmel High            1:14.58  10 
 39 Jasmine Morris               Seton Academ           1:15.81  14 
 40 Ashley Knorr                 Regina Domin           1:18.54  12 
 41 Jessica Richardson           Notre Dame             1:18.95  12 
 42 Jada Moore                   Thornwood              1:19.33   7 
 43 Lauren Zarlenga              Immaculate H           1:21.23  13 
 44 Amy Holcomb                  Tinley Park            1:24.33   5 
 45 Jocelyn Casper               Notre Dame             1:26.54  14 
 46 Daniela Bustamante           Lane Tech              1:26.62  12 
 47 Anna Cius                    Immaculate H           1:28.90  13 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sequoia McKinney             Thornwood              2:23.46  
  2 Jennifer Roberts             Romeoville             2:27.04  
  3 Megan Koren                  Fenwick                2:29.29  
  4 stephanie hughes             Lane Tech              2:30.77  
  5 Haley Eastin                 Centennial             2:31.17  
  6 Ellen Stewart                Nazareth Aca           2:31.88  
  7 Katie Nitsche                Regina Domin           2:32.44  
  8 Caitlin Novak                Benet Academ           2:32.84  
  9 Claire Scavuzzo              Loyola Acade           2:34.69  
 10 Jenn Jeffers                 East Peoria            2:34.81  
 11 Hannah Fisher                Benet Academ           2:35.13  
 12 Erin Power                   Fenwick                2:35.81  
 13 Kyla Ramsey                  Mother Mcaul           2:36.26  
 14 Jorie Green                  Glenbard Sou           2:36.36  
 15 Brooke Potendyk              East Peoria            2:36.43  
 16 Sarah Drumgould              St. Ignatius           2:37.27  
 17 lauren hartwig               bartlett               2:37.30  
 18 Sam Kelley                   Minooka                2:38.39  
 19 Anna Schuessler              Loyola Acade           2:38.96  
 20 jayme christ                 bartlett               2:40.50  
 21 Peggy Keplinger              Glenbard Sou           2:42.66  
 22 Ashley Rawlings              Thornwood              2:43.06  
 23 Katie Hofer                  Minooka                2:43.58  
 24 Jennifer Laverty             Oak Lawn Com           2:44.16  
 25 Lizzie Tamulewicz            Romeoville             2:44.70  
 26 Lauren Phillips              Lane Tech              2:46.03  
 27 Amy Hollendoner              Marist                 2:46.12  
 28 Katherine McConnell          St. Ignatius           2:48.47  
 29 Claire Heid                  Carmel High            2:49.16  
 30 Debbie Forrest               Marist                 2:49.65  
 31 Liz Ave Maria                Regina Domin           2:49.83  
 32 Katie Bukowski               Mother Mcaul           2:50.50  
 33 Michelle Francis             Providence C           2:53.37  
 34 Marcella Campione            Carmel High            2:55.66  
 35 Manali Shah                  Streamwood             2:57.26  
 36 Chealsea Hosey               bolingbrook            2:58.13  
 37 Sam Recinto                  Streamwood             2:59.04  
 38 Melanie Benoit               Tinley Park            2:59.16  
 39 Ryan Abel                    Palatine               2:59.51  
 40 Brittany Hanssen             Palatine               3:01.26  
 41 Jill Jurevis                 Mt. Assisi             3:02.54  
 42 Jackie Martini               Mt. Assisi             3:03.82  
 43 Jennifer Harris              bolingbrook            3:05.03  
 44 Danielle Lettiere            Oak Lawn Com           3:05.19  
 45 Bridget Houlihan             Notre Dame             3:06.43  
 46 Jeanette Green               Seton Academ           3:10.70  
 47 Kennethia Radclift           Hillcrest              3:11.66  
 48 Becky Lake                   Tinley Park            3:15.60  
 49 Jocelyn Casper               Notre Dame             3:20.05  
 50 Marcia Davenport             Seton Academ           3:24.38  
 51 Angela Finley                Hillcrest              3:25.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Higgins                 Benet Academ           5:24.00  
  2 Kelly Smith                  Loyola Acade           5:26.80  
  3 Ruth Swedler                 Benet Academ           5:26.90  
  4 stephanie hughes             Lane Tech              5:32.45  
  5 Emily Adelson                Regina Domin           5:33.13  
  6 Erica Norton                 Minooka                5:33.41  
  7 kim ebbesen                  bartlett               5:36.72  
  8 Ashley Johnson               Romeoville             5:36.74  
  9 Mary Kate Beyer              East Peoria            5:37.16  
 10 Erin Colnon                  St. Ignatius           5:39.11  
 11 Mary Kate Jackson            Nazareth Aca           5:42.39  
 12 Claire Kissane               Fenwick                5:44.05  
 13 Katie Nitsche                Regina Domin           5:44.81  
 14 Sarah Bieber                 St. Ignatius           5:45.14  
 15 Kelly Block                  Loyola Acade           5:45.93  
 16 Jaclyn Williamson            East Peoria            5:46.70  
 17 Cristi Wales                 Glenbard Sou           5:48.80  
 18 Katlin Petersen              Palatine               5:49.49  
 19 bridget olson                bartlett               5:52.86  
 20 Megan Petkus                 Carmel High            5:53.52  
 21 Laura Bellettini             Minooka                5:55.77  
 22 Sarah Trautwein              Glenbard Sou           5:56.92  
 23 Jessica Miggins              Thornwood              5:57.94  
 24 Janina Mercado               Lane Tech              5:58.52  
 25 Ashley Heilingoetter         Carmel High            6:00.96  
 26 Uma Patel                    Centennial             6:02.04  
 27 Krystal Tabb                 Thornwood              6:05.15  
 28 Melissa Molitor              Mother Mcaul           6:05.67  
 29 Laura Briggs                 Palatine               6:12.23  
 30 Kassie McKeith               Centennial             6:18.86  
 31 Michelle Ballard             Mother Mcaul           6:20.49  
 32 Lindsay Glaub                Streamwood             6:21.66  
 33 Katie Smith                  Nazareth Aca           6:23.13  
 34 Amanda Burns                 Oak Lawn Com           6:23.85  
 35 Kalli Monestero              Streamwood             6:23.86  
 36 Elizabeth Biangmano          Providence C           6:27.85  
 37 Katherine Benoit             Tinley Park            6:32.70  
 38 Isabel Marquez               Tinley Park            6:35.69  
 39 Lauran DeCeault              Providence C           6:46.88  
 40 Amanda Esquilin              Oak Lawn Com           6:48.81  
 41 Crystal Williams             Hillcrest              7:20.44  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Donovan              Carmel High           11:34.49  
  2 Lisa Schroeck                Benet Academ          11:56.28  
  3 Laura Bellettini             Minooka               12:01.62  
  4 Kelley Turek                 St. Ignatius          12:23.53  
  5 Liz Labuz                    Regina Domin          12:29.65  
  6 Betsy Mikel                  Fenwick               12:38.51  
  7 Lizzy Robbins                Loyola Acade          12:38.73  
  8 heather cebulko              bartlett              12:41.71  
  9 Caley Alessio                Minooka               12:56.20  
 10 Amanda Labuz                 Regina Domin          12:59.31  
 11 Cailley Chakeen              Fenwick               13:02.46  
 12 hilary cebulko               bartlett              13:03.47  
 13 Emily Reynolds               Loyola Acade          13:04.73  
 14 Jenny Johnson                Glenbard Sou          13:07.91  
 15 Lisha Mordue                 East Peoria           13:17.12  
 16 Grace Doherty                Mother Mcaul          13:41.42  
 17 Claire Mulaney               St. Ignatius          13:48.89  
 18 Angie Pacetti                Mother Mcaul          13:52.37  
 19 Lisa Reitz                   Oak Lawn Com          13:57.01  
 20 Katie Knepler                Centennial            14:05.01  
 21 Emily Martin                 East Peoria           14:05.50  
 22 Andrea Bill                  Romeoville            14:19.76  
 23 Carly Santoro                Glenbard Sou          14:26.55  
 24 Erin Stack                   Providence C          14:44.36  
 25 Jennifer LeVine              Romeoville            14:59.42  
 26 Bethany Carroll              bolingbrook           15:10.68  
 27 Angela Lavey                 Tinley Park           15:18.04  
 28 Sarah Godette                Tinley Park           15:39.90  
 29 Nallely Tobias               bolingbrook           18:00.47  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbara Ware                 Palatine                  9.06q  6 
  2 Jenny Weizeorick             Benet Academ              9.36q  2 
  3 Eda Calbay                   Oak Lawn Com              9.48q  1 
  4 Katie Heuvelman              Centennial                9.73q  2 
  5 Kristen Stewart              Romeoville                9.74q  1 
  6 Alice Nimrod                 Loyola Acade              9.75q  4 
  7 Amanda LaRocca               Palatine                  9.76q  6 
  8 Lauren Appelhans             Carmel High               9.81   7 
  9 Tracy Starck                 Loyola Acade              9.81   3 
 10 nicole krogh                 Lane Tech                 9.82   4 
 11 Natalie Kress                Benet Academ              9.94   7 
 12 Meggie Thomas                Glenbard Sou             10.08   6 
 13 tammy malm                   bartlett                 10.16   3 
 14 Katie Peterson               Carmel High              10.18   1 
 15 Vernetta Cail                Thornwood                10.26   5 
 16 Alison Colman                Minooka                  10.32   6 
 17 Anthena Gore                 St. Ignatius             10.34   4 
 18 Mistee Colbert               Romeoville               10.37   3 
 19 Kim Wingfield                Hillcrest                10.37   5 
 20 Erin Casserly                Fenwick                  10.48   4 
 21 Stephanie Gill               Mother Mcaul             10.59   3 
 22 Kacey Shrode                 bolingbrook              10.70   7 
 23 Alison Michon                St. Ignatius             10.71   2 
 24 Katie Puleo                  Glenbard Sou             10.73   6 
 25 Lauren Blaskey               Minooka                  10.77   3 
 26 Nicole Willingham            bolingbrook              10.94   3 
 27 Alyssa Edgerton              Nazareth Aca             10.99   1 
 28 Anne Dudek                   Fenwick                  11.06   4 
 29 Stacy Konow                  Marist                   11.48   7 
 30 Katie Metelica               Regina Domin             11.53   2 
 31 Naja Christmas               Thornwood                11.67   7 
 32 courtney shogren             bartlett                 11.67   5 
 33 Christine Grogan             Nazareth Aca             11.70   6 
 34 Gina Jarosky                 Providence C             11.98   7 
 35 Cydnee Kyle                  Notre Dame               12.11   1 
 36 Jen Nowak                    Marist                   12.36   7 
 37 Felicia Haggard              Notre Dame               12.47   5 
 38 Christine Imarenzor          Hillcrest                12.88   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbara Ware                 Palatine                  8.91  
  2 Jenny Weizeorick             Benet Academ              9.26  
  3 Eda Calbay                   Oak Lawn Com              9.26  
  4 Amanda LaRocca               Palatine                  9.65  
  5 Kristen Stewart              Romeoville                9.75  
  6 Katie Heuvelman              Centennial               10.25  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial                                          1:50.36   1 
  2 Palatine                                            1:50.45   2 
  3 Fenwick                                             1:52.44   4 
  4 Loyola Academy                                      1:52.58   1 
  5 bartlett                                            1:53.20   2 
  6 Carmel High School                                  1:54.16   4 
  7 Romeoville                                          1:54.63   4 
  8 Mother Mcauley                                      1:56.10   3 
  9 East Peoria High School                             1:56.81   3 
 10 Glenbard South                                      1:56.98   3 
 11 bolingbrook                                         1:57.86   2 
 12 Benet Academy                                       1:58.08   5 
 13 Thornwood                                           1:58.36   3 
 14 Hillcrest                                           1:58.40   1 
 15 Lane Tech                                           1:59.27   2 
 16 Minooka                                             1:59.79   6 
 17 St. Ignatius                                        2:02.55   6 
 18 Marist                                              2:03.43   5 
 19 Nazareth Academy                                    2:03.45   4 
 20 Streamwood                                          2:04.37   7 
 21 Providence Catholic                                 2:06.08   6 
 22 Immaculate Heart OF Mary                            2:06.10   1 
 23 Oak Lawn Community                                  2:10.75   6 
 24 Regina Dominican                                    2:11.41   5 
 -- Tinley Park                                              DQ   5 
 -- Notre Dame                                               DQ   7 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centennial                                          4:15.57   1 
  2 Thornwood                                           4:16.86   2 
  3 Loyola Academy                                      4:18.13   1 
  4 Benet Academy                                       4:19.53   2 
  5 East Peoria High School                             4:25.28   1 
  6 Romeoville                                          4:26.25   2 
  7 bartlett                                            4:27.52   3 
  8 Nazareth Academy                                    4:30.25   3 
  9 Mother Mcauley                                      4:34.94   4 
 10 Fenwick                                             4:36.95   2 
 11 Minooka                                             4:37.29   4 
 12 Palatine                                            4:37.39   3 
 13 Tinley Park                                         4:38.62   4 
 14 Streamwood                                          4:39.97   5 
 15 Oak Lawn Community                                  4:40.62   5 
 16 Carmel High School                                  4:45.48   5 
 17 Hillcrest                                           4:47.16   1 
 18 Lane Tech                                           4:51.44   3 
 19 bolingbrook                                         4:53.66   6 
 20 Notre Dame                                          5:07.43   7 
 21 Seton Academy                                       5:18.94   7 
 22 Immaculate Heart OF Mary                            5:54.26   6 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornwood                                           9:59.15  
  2 Benet Academy                                      10:00.61  
  3 East Peoria High School                            10:18.81  
  4 bartlett                                           10:20.86  
  5 Loyola Academy                                     10:22.39  
  6 Marist                                             10:22.81  
  7 Fenwick                                            10:27.27  
  8 Glenbard South                                     10:30.73  
  9 Streamwood                                         10:39.11  
 10 Palatine                                           10:43.47  
 11 Carmel High School                                 10:45.16  
 12 Mother Mcauley                                     10:45.88  
 13 Nazareth Academy                                   10:48.38  
 14 St. Ignatius                                       11:19.00  
 15 Tinley Park                                        11:21.67  
 16 Lane Tech                                          11:38.13  
 17 Providence Catholic                                11:43.49  
 18 Oak Lawn Community                                 11:44.46  
 19 Hillcrest                                          11:52.10  
 20 Romeoville                                         12:28.32  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keli Coleman                 Carmel High            5-02.00  
  2 Bri Heming                   Benet Academ           5-02.00  
  3 Cecelia Joe                  Mother Mcaul           5-00.00  
  4 Anne Murphy                  Loyola Acade           5-00.00  
  5 Ashley Peterson              Glenbard Sou           4-10.00  
  5 Audrey Kimbrell              Palatine               4-10.00  
  7 Janeena Lynm                 Hillcrest              4-10.00  
  8 Anthena Gore                 St. Ignatius           4-10.00  
  9 Jacque Madden                Fenwick                4-10.00  
  9 Katie Feldman                Fenwick                4-10.00  
 11 Becky Meade                  Centennial             4-10.00  
 12 Erin Humphrey                East Peoria            4-08.00  
 12 Danielle Malloy              Tinley Park            4-08.00  
 12 Elisabeth Flaherty           Regina Domin           4-08.00  
 12 Aleks Strub                  Benet Academ           4-08.00  
 12 Erika Johnson                Tinley Park            4-08.00  
 12 Camera Garmon                Hillcrest              4-08.00  
 18 deshanna crockett            bartlett               4-06.00  
 18 Hollie Chesko                Minooka                4-06.00  
 18 Michelle Cullen              Providence C           4-06.00  
 21 Ashley Barry                 Mother Mcaul           4-04.00  
 21 Tiffany Nuckols              Romeoville             4-04.00  
 21 Amanda Spizzirri             Marist                 4-04.00  
 21 Melissa Fox                  Minooka                4-04.00  
 21 Sheila Reynolds              Loyola Acade           4-04.00  
 -- Naja Christmas               Thornwood                   NH  
 -- Danielle Kindle              St. Ignatius                NH  
 -- Ashley Simpson               Romeoville                  NH  
 -- Erin Peterson                Glenbard Sou                NH  
 -- Jamie Magierowski            Lane Tech                   NH  
 -- Ashley Cassidy               bolingbrook                 NH  
 -- Danielle Crist               East Peoria                 NH  
 -- Joanna Coate                 Oak Lawn Com                NH  
 -- Amanda LaRocca               Palatine                    NH  
 -- Hilary Mitchell              Marist                      NH  
 -- Bridget Houlihan             Notre Dame                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcia Johnson               Centennial            10-00.00  
  2 Jackie Davis                 Carmel High            8-06.00  
  3 Dian Canaday                 Minooka                8-00.00  
  4 Erin Frazer                  Benet Academ           8-00.00  
  5 April Malone                 Thornwood              7-06.00  
  6 Lauren Brozman               Minooka                7-06.00  
  7 Naja Christmas               Thornwood              7-00.00  
  8 Joelle Parks                 Benet Academ           7-00.00  
  9 Taylour Vranek               Glenbard Sou           7-00.00  
 10 Emily Starck                 Loyola Acade           7-00.00  
 11 Jen Nowak                    Marist                 6-06.00  
 12 Samantha Glowacki            Glenbard Sou           6-06.00  
 -- Ashley Valosek               Fenwick                     NH  
 -- Bethany Carroll              bolingbrook                 NH  
 -- Maggie Peck                  Palatine                    NH  
 -- Adrienne Orlich              St. Ignatius                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Weizeorick             Benet Academ          16-06.00  
  2 jalisa jones                 bartlett              16-00.00  
  3 Kait Allen                   Benet Academ          15-11.00  
  4 Ashley Dowd                  bolingbrook           15-10.00  
  5 Elly Keiser                  Centennial            15-09.75  
  6 Brittani McNeal              Romeoville            15-08.50  
  7 Shoshanna Brown              Romeoville            15-07.75  
  8 Erin Kalisz                  Mother Mcaul          15-07.00  
  9 Erica Reijula                Glenbard Sou          15-07.00  
 10 Jasmine Sutton               Thornwood             15-05.25  
 11 Katie Quille                 Carmel High           15-04.00  
 12 Candace Pummill              East Peoria           15-03.50  
 13 Barbara Ware                 Palatine              15-03.25  
 13 Kasia Kadela                 Glenbard Sou          15-03.25  
 15 Marie Suchy                  Seton Academ          15-01.50  
 16 Brittany Rhett               Palatine              15-00.75  
 17 katie flerlage               bartlett              15-00.00  
 18 Anne Murphy                  Loyola Acade          14-10.00  
 19 Sara Gorgan                  Immaculate H          14-06.00  
 20 Rebecca Peacock              Immaculate H          14-04.00  
 21 Katrece Outlaw               St. Ignatius          14-01.25  
 22 Margaret Zimoch              Lane Tech             14-01.00  
 23 Melissa Fox                  Minooka               14-00.00  
 23 Petrina Hamilton             Lane Tech             14-00.00  
 25 Sarah Phillips               Centennial            13-10.75  
 26 Jenna Loncar                 Marist                13-09.50  
 27 Joanna Coate                 Oak Lawn Com          13-09.00  
 27 Dominque Bowles              Tinley Park           13-09.00  
 29 Jasmine Morris               Seton Academ          13-07.00  
 29 Naja Christmas               Thornwood             13-07.00  
 31 Michelle Cullen              Providence C          13-05.75  
 32 Maria Gobbi                  Regina Domin          13-05.00  
 33 Kate Beal                    St. Ignatius          13-04.00  
 34 Melissa Leonas               Minooka               13-03.50  
 35 TaShauna Jenkins             Tinley Park           13-03.25  
 36 Erin Kielty                  Fenwick               13-01.50  
 37 Elizabeth Bell               Fenwick               13-00.75  
 38 Tiffany Fisher               Hillcrest             13-00.00  
 39 Lauren Stanski               Mother Mcaul          12-09.00  
 40 Amy Johnson                  Streamwood            12-05.00  
 41 Andrea Hohenadel             Regina Domin          12-04.00  
 42 Aneta Romaen                 Marist                12-01.00  
 43 Candies Pruitt               Notre Dame            11-09.00  
 44 Felicia Haggard              Notre Dame            11-07.00  
 45 Kalli Monestero              Streamwood            11-00.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Weizeorick             Benet Academ          33-11.50  
  2 Kathleen Boyce               Benet Academ          33-01.50  
  3 Rebecca Peacock              Immaculate H          33-00.00  
  4 Shoshanna Brown              Romeoville            32-09.50  
  5 Katie Heuvelman              Centennial            31-10.00  
  6 Erin Kalisz                  Mother Mcaul          31-07.50  
  7 Becky Meade                  Centennial            31-07.00  
  8 Natalie Anderegg             Nazareth Aca          31-04.50  
  9 Erica Reijula                Glenbard Sou          31-03.00  
 10 Anne Murphy                  Loyola Acade          30-10.00  
 11 Shemya Dies                  Hillcrest             30-07.00  
 12 katie flerlage               bartlett              30-06.00  
 13 Candace Pummill              East Peoria           30-05.00  
 14 Marie Suchy                  Seton Academ          30-02.25  
 15 Shanina Jenkins              bolingbrook           30-01.25  
 16 Mary Beddome                 Loyola Acade          30-00.00  
 17 Bridget Corcoran             Mother Mcaul          29-08.25  
 18 Christina Harris             St. Ignatius          29-07.50  
 19 Ashley Peete                 Palatine              29-07.00  
 20 Amy Johnson                  Streamwood            29-05.50  
 21 Jen Schufreider              Fenwick               28-07.00  
 22 Melissa Leonas               Minooka               28-04.50  
 23 nikki kaulich                bartlett              28-03.25  
 24 Tori Jasperson               Minooka               27-11.50  
 25 Tiffany Fagan                bolingbrook           27-09.00  
 26 Alyssa Edgerton              Nazareth Aca          26-07.00  
 27 Marcia Hurt                  Romeoville            26-04.00  
 28 Ashton Mertens               East Peoria           25-09.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Zaffino                  Minooka               39-02.50  
  2 Jenny Kunavich               Streamwood            37-04.00  
  3 Shantel Bailey               bolingbrook           36-10.50  
  4 Laura Cis                    Mt. Assisi            34-08.50  
  5 Jenise Sterling              Palatine              34-07.50  
  6 LaDonna Johnson              Hillcrest             34-01.00  
  7 Liat Rome                    St. Ignatius          33-05.25  
  8 Danielle Ryan                Streamwood            33-04.00  
  9 Felicia Vankampen            Glenbard Sou          32-10.25  
 10 Shamara Burton               Immaculate H          32-08.75  
 11 Marnie Hixon                 Fenwick               31-07.50  
 12 Georgeil Thompson            Immaculate H          31-04.75  
 13 Stephanie Collins            Lane Tech             31-01.00  
 14 Tiffany Fisher               Hillcrest             30-11.50  
 15 Erin Mears                   Centennial            30-11.25  
 16 Sydney Hickey                Palatine              30-09.00  
 17 Kim Hoff                     Oak Lawn Com          30-08.00  
 18 Margaret Matte               Benet Academ          29-08.25  
 19 Cassie Boozer                bolingbrook           29-07.00  
 20 Stephanie Erickson           Minooka               29-03.50  
 21 Courtney Kerler              East Peoria           29-02.50  
 22 Jessica Dommer               Oak Lawn Com          29-01.50  
 23 Allison Randolph             Loyola Acade          28-11.25  
 24 Karita Tutwiller             Thornwood             28-08.00  
 25 Somer Moser                  Romeoville            28-07.00  
 26 Ashton Mertens               East Peoria           28-03.75  
 27 Debra Johnson                Regina Domin          28-03.50  
 28 Daina Norusis                Providence C          27-05.50  
 29 Jill Sanicki                 Mt. Assisi            27-04.00  
 30 Dannielle Bradley            Romeoville            27-02.50  
 31 Katie Kelly                  Benet Academ          27-01.00  
 32 nikki kaulich                bartlett              26-11.50  
 33 Jordyn DelMonico             Glenbard Sou          26-10.50  
 34 Anna Bohlke                  Regina Domin          26-10.00  
 35 Meredith Pradelski           Marist                26-09.00  
 36 anthea fuentes               Lane Tech             25-10.00  
 37 Jessica Navarro              Notre Dame            25-06.00  
 37 Arielle Wiley                Thornwood             25-06.00  
 39 Toni Espina                  Seton Academ          25-02.50  
 40 Kara West                    Providence C          23-09.25  
 41 Andrea Cashman               Marist                23-06.50  
 42 Sharee Onyezia               St. Ignatius          23-04.00  
 43 Amanda Parrish               Tinley Park           23-02.50  
 44 paige kaehler                bartlett              21-11.50  
 45 Megan Wilson                 Tinley Park           21-06.00  
 46 Megan Cotton                 Notre Dame            20-09.00